Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik 1 |
|
3105 - PSV Wels Leichtathletik - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X |
|
|
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U20 - X |
|
|
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X |
|
|
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 2 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 2 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X |
|
|
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 3 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 3 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X |
|
|
|
Sportunion IGLA long life 1 |
|
3068 - Sportunion IGLA long life - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X |
|
|
|
ATSV Linz LA 1 |
|
3001 - ATSV Linz LA - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U20 - X |
|
|
|
ATSV Linz LA 1 |
|
3001 - ATSV Linz LA - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X |
|
|
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1 |
|
3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U20 - X |
|
|
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2 |
|
3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 2 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U20 - X |
|
|
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1 |
|
3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X |
|
|
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2 |
|
3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 2 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X |
|
|
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 3 |
|
3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 3 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X |
|
|
|
KSV Alutechnik 1 |
|
8004 - KSV Alutechnik - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X |
|
|
|
Niklas ALTMANN |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
23,73 |
- |
|
Marie ANGERER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,12 |
8,29 |
|
Marie ANGERER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
26,06 |
- |
|
Ilvy AUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
9,45 |
- |
|
Ilvy AUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena BÄCK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
9,33 |
- |
|
Magdalena BÄCK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - W |
3,10 |
- |
|
Magdalena BÄCK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jessica BAUMANN a.W. |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - W |
2:28,72 |
- |
|
Konstantin BEISER a.W. |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1996 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - M |
4,75 |
4,60 |
|
Yanet Kifle BEKURETSION a.W. |
|
KLC |
2005 |
ERI |
200 Meter U18 - W |
27,45 |
- |
|
Olivia BENESCH |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
9,26 |
9,26 |
|
Olivia BENESCH |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,40 |
5,18 |
|
Olivia BENESCH |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
11,18 |
9,80 |
|
Marco BERGSMANN |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,62 |
8,62 |
|
Marco BERGSMANN |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marco BERGSMANN |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,60 |
1,60 |
|
Ashley BOATENG |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,58 |
- |
|
Ashley BOATENG |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
27,32 |
- |
|
Sara BOGIC |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,67 |
- |
|
Sara BOGIC |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,62 |
- |
|
Andreas BRANDNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,80 |
7,80 |
|
Andreas BRANDNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas BRANDNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,60 |
1,60 |
|
Andreas BRANDNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - M |
2,80 |
2,80 |
|
Andreas BRANDNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
10,86 |
10,86 |
|
Theoderich BREITENFELLNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,24 |
- |
|
Theoderich BREITENFELLNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
8,30 |
- |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
26,54 |
- |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 - W |
9,95 |
- |
|
Raphael BRIEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,19 |
- |
|
Raphael BRIEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raphael BRIEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
6,23 |
- |
|
Jannik BRUGGRABER a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
26,51 |
- |
|
Jannik BRUGGRABER a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2008 |
AUT |
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X |
- |
- |
|
Dennis BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,51 |
7,51 |
|
Dennis BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
23,26 |
- |
|
Dennis BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
8,86 |
8,86 |
|
Dennis BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,56 |
5,56 |
|
Dennis BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
11,52 |
11,52 |
|
Patricia BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
7,92 |
- |
|
Patricia BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
25,42 |
- |
|
Elisabeth BURGSTALLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth BURGSTALLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
6,69 |
- |
|
Iris BURGSTALLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Iris BURGSTALLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
7,25 |
- |
|
Luka DADIC |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2006 |
CRO |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,92 |
- |
|
Luka DADIC |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2006 |
CRO |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
4,10 |
- |
|
Luka DADIC |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2006 |
CRO |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
7,37 |
- |
|
Luca DEL-NEGRO a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - M |
4,95 |
- |
|
Paul DEL-NEGRO a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
1:55,69 |
1:59,73 |
|
Ali DIBO |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
SYR |
3000 Meter U20 - M |
9:27,14 |
- |
|
Enzo DIESSL a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
22,33 |
- |
|
Enzo DIESSL a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
7,64 |
7,64 |
|
Enzo DIESSL a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
7,73 |
- |
|
Eva DONAUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:50,24 |
2:50,24 |
|
Simon DOPLER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Eva DORNINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,84 |
- |
|
Eva DORNINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva DORNINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,50 |
1,45 |
|
Eva DORNINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
8,43 |
7,68 |
|
Nikolaus ECKER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nikolaus ECKER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - M |
1,83 |
- |
|
Nikolaus ECKER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - M |
3,40 |
- |
|
Nikolaus ECKER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Selina EGGERTSBERGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,56 |
1,54 |
|
Selina EGGERTSBERGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
9,01 |
9,01 |
|
Joshua EICHENBERGER a.W. |
|
Switzerland |
1998 |
SUI |
60 Meter U20 - M |
6,99 |
6,99 |
|
Joshua EICHENBERGER a.W. |
|
Switzerland |
1998 |
SUI |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,99 |
6,99 |
|
David ERTL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,60 |
- |
|
David ERTL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
25,14 |
- |
|
David ERTL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,47 |
- |
|
David ERTL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
9,30 |
- |
|
Christian FEHRINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:03,02 |
- |
|
Adrian FEURSTEIN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,74 |
- |
|
Adrian FEURSTEIN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
23,62 |
- |
|
Adrian FEURSTEIN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
6,15 |
- |
|
Magdalena FLEISCHHACKER a.W. |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena FLEISCHHACKER a.W. |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:39,65 |
- |
|
Angela FÖRSTER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2001 |
GER |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Angela FÖRSTER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2001 |
GER |
Hochsprung U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth FUCHS a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
26,21 |
- |
|
Stefan GAISBAUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan GAISBAUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christina GANGL |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:32,15 |
- |
|
Christina GANGL |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
10,85 |
- |
|
Alexander GESIERICH a.W. |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1998 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
14,34 |
- |
|
Leon GLAVAS |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,21 |
- |
|
Leon GLAVAS |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
22,87 |
- |
|
Leon GLAVAS |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
14,17 |
- |
|
Victoria Sophie GLÜCK a.W. |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
27,55 |
- |
|
Antoni GRACZYK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
POL |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,52 |
- |
|
Antoni GRACZYK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
POL |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,07 |
5,07 |
|
Antoni GRACZYK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
POL |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian GRAFF a.W. |
|
ATSE Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lea GRATZL |
|
Tri Power Freistadt |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:41,88 |
- |
|
Marlena GRUBER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,85 |
- |
|
Marlena GRUBER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,51 |
1,45 |
|
Marlena GRUBER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
9,07 |
8,60 |
|
Miriam GRUBER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,76 |
- |
|
Miriam GRUBER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
10,56 |
10,56 |
|
Miriam GRUBER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,45 |
1,45 |
|
Miriam GRUBER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
9,32 |
9,32 |
|
Simon GUSENBAUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon GUSENBAUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon GUSENBAUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias HACKL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias HACKL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias HACKL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paula HAINZL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
9,39 |
- |
|
Paula HAINZL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Molham HAWANA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Molham HAWANA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
12,78 |
11,52 |
|
Pia Minerva HEIMBERGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
27,80 |
- |
|
Pia Minerva HEIMBERGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - W |
3,10 |
- |
|
Flora HEIML |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:19,81 |
- |
|
Alexander HEINZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - M |
3,93 |
- |
|
Alexander HEINZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - M |
11,97 |
- |
|
Fabian HENNERBICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophia HÖFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
10,05 |
10,05 |
|
Sophia HÖFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,61 |
1,60 |
|
Sophia HÖFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - W |
10,52 |
- |
|
Sophia HÖFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
11,16 |
11,16 |
|
Ida HÖRMANSEDER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ida HÖRMANSEDER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:25,11 |
2:27,41 |
|
Alexandra HUBER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
9,39 |
- |
|
Alexandra HUBER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
7,17 |
- |
|
Simon HUMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,38 |
- |
|
Simon HUMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon HUMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
6,38 |
- |
|
Lara Katharina HUNTER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,40 |
8,40 |
|
Tobias JUNGWIRTH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Klara KALTENBÖCK a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
27,92 |
- |
|
Klara KALTENBÖCK a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
9,36 |
9,36 |
|
Guntram KAMMLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
1:59,45 |
- |
|
Heike KAMMLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Heike KAMMLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - W |
2,20 |
- |
|
Magdalena KEINRATH a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
8,05 |
8,17 |
|
Mona KERSCHBAUMMAYR |
|
Tri Power Freistadt |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:53,07 |
- |
|
Simon KIRCHWEGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:33,65 |
- |
|
Vasily KLIMOV |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,98 |
6,97 |
|
Ben KNÖBL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,37 |
- |
|
Ben KNÖBL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
23,35 |
- |
|
Viona KNOLL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:19,48 |
- |
|
Nathalie KOFLER a.W. |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2001 |
ITA |
Stabhochsprung U20 - W |
4,21 |
4,21 |
|
Jakob KOLLEGGER a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,33 |
- |
|
Jakob KOLLEGGER a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob KOLLEGGER a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,73 |
- |
|
Laura KÖNIG a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
8,18 |
8,26 |
|
Laura KÖNIG |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,87 |
- |
|
Laura KÖNIG a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
26,11 |
- |
|
Matthias KRACH a.W. |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1991 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
12,21 |
- |
|
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER a.W. |
|
ATSE Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
8,92 |
8,92 |
|
Samuel KREB |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:04,33 |
- |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
8,01 |
- |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
25,04 |
- |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
9,01 |
- |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U20 - W |
1,80 |
- |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 - W |
13,28 |
- |
|
Leonie KRONBERGER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,22 |
- |
|
Leonie KRONBERGER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
27,10 |
- |
|
Leonie KRONBERGER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,41 |
5,19 |
|
Leonie KRONBERGER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
11,08 |
10,61 |
|
Maja KROPIUNIK a.W. |
|
KLC |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
26,32 |
- |
|
Magdalena KULNIK a.W. |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
26,03 |
- |
|
Benedikt KURZ |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,35 |
7,35 |
|
Isabel LADEIN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:50,62 |
- |
|
Sophie LADEIN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:50,66 |
- |
|
Matthias LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - M |
4,50 |
- |
|
Paul LEITENBAUER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
1:56,39 |
- |
|
Samuel LENGAUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
22,86 |
- |
|
Luisa LERCHBAUMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:23,84 |
- |
|
Dunja LODETA a.W. |
|
KLC |
2009 |
CRO |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,55 |
8,67 |
|
Emilia LÖFFLER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:23,36 |
- |
|
Emilia LÖFFLER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - W |
11:29,06 |
- |
|
Niklas LUGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
9,02 |
- |
|
Niklas LUGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
3:02,89 |
- |
|
Niklas LUGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,63 |
1,63 |
|
Niklas LUGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,24 |
5,24 |
|
Niklas LUGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Carolina MAIER a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 - W |
9,60 |
9,60 |
|
Jana MAIR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,67 |
- |
|
Jana MAIR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
28,07 |
- |
|
Corinna MARICA |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,08 |
- |
|
Corinna MARICA |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - W |
10,84 |
- |
|
Corinna MARICA |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
9,01 |
- |
|
Simon MEINGASSNER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,58 |
7,59 |
|
Simon MEINGASSNER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,41 |
- |
|
Simon MEINGASSNER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
8,73 |
- |
|
Julian MESI |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
1:59,40 |
- |
|
Nadine MICHLMAYR |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Estelle MIKLAU a.W. |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
28,20 |
- |
|
Estelle MIKLAU a.W. |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,22 |
5,22 |
|
Lorena MIKLAU a.W. |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
26,02 |
- |
|
Lorena MIKLAU a.W. |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
9,12 |
9,28 |
|
Sergio MIRANDA a.W. |
|
Bell Lap Elite |
1992 |
MEX |
800 Meter U20 - M |
1:48,14 |
1:48,14 |
|
Marie Veronika NEUMEISTER a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:39,72 |
- |
|
Destiny OSAIGBOVO |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2005 |
NGR |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,46 |
7,46 |
|
Sophie PASCHINGER a.W. |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - W |
3,50 |
- |
|
Miriam PEINER a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
28,44 |
- |
|
Miriam PEINER a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X |
- |
- |
|
Emma PETERSEN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,78 |
- |
|
Emma PETERSEN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma PETERSEN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
6,42 |
- |
|
Benjamin PICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,39 |
- |
|
Benjamin PICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
12,95 |
- |
|
Franziska PICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,43 |
- |
|
Franziska PICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
10,19 |
10,19 |
|
Franziska PICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - W |
3,10 |
- |
|
Franziska PICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - W |
10,11 |
10,11 |
|
Franziska PICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
11,15 |
11,15 |
|
Laurenz PICHLER |
|
ALC Wels |
2006 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - M |
3,60 |
3,60 |
|
Philipp PICHLER a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp PICHLER a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
8,33 |
8,33 |
|
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,84 |
- |
|
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
24,42 |
- |
|
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
6,04 |
- |
|
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U20 - M |
12,56 |
- |
|
Johanna PLANK a.W. |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
8,43 |
- |
|
Lilly PLEßNITZER a.W. |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lilly PLEßNITZER a.W. |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
25,73 |
- |
|
Hannah POSCHAUKO a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,38 |
8,40 |
|
Hannah POSCHAUKO a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
28,84 |
- |
|
Jonas PRAMMER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jonas PRAMMER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2009 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul PRECHTL a.W. |
|
Union LA Eugendorf |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,48 |
- |
|
Paul PRECHTL a.W. |
|
Union LA Eugendorf |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
8,49 |
8,49 |
|
Paul PRECHTL a.W. |
|
Union LA Eugendorf |
2006 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - M |
3,41 |
- |
|
Lukas PULLNIG |
|
KLC |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,95 |
7,01 |
|
Valentin RAML |
|
Tri Power Freistadt |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexander RAUSCHER |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,35 |
7,31 |
|
Magdalena RAUTER a.W. |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - W |
3,93 |
3,60 |
|
Paul REICHL a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - M |
9:22,75 |
9:22,75 |
|
Fabian REISENHOFER a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
23,83 |
- |
|
Jana Sophie REISINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,56 |
8,56 |
|
Jana Sophie REISINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
28,17 |
- |
|
Antonia REISZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - W |
2:18,19 |
- |
|
Julian RICHTER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
9,32 |
- |
|
Julian RICHTER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophie RIEDL |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2005 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - W |
12:46,80 |
- |
|
Evelyn ROHN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 - W |
8,03 |
- |
|
Julius RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,37 |
7,37 |
|
Julius RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
23,01 |
- |
|
Julius RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
8,81 |
8,81 |
|
Julius RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - M |
4,40 |
4,30 |
|
Julius RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
6,52 |
6,34 |
|
Valentina RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Valentina RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,45 |
1,42 |
|
Valentina RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - W |
2,40 |
- |
|
Tobias RUTSCHETSCHIN |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias RUTSCHETSCHIN |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,26 |
5,26 |
|
Leo SARES |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Helene SCHAUSBERGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
9,14 |
- |
|
Agota SCHEKK a.W. |
|
KLC |
2006 |
HUN |
200 Meter U18 - W |
26,38 |
- |
|
Emma SCHERB |
|
Tri Power Freistadt |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:48,33 |
- |
|
Niklas SCHERB |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - M |
9:22,63 |
- |
|
Elisa SCHILL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
8,33 |
- |
|
Mathias SCHIMPELSBERGER |
|
ALC Wels |
2006 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - M |
3,10 |
3,10 |
|
Philipp SCHINDLER a.W. |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
2:02,09 |
- |
|
Lena SCHINHAN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
8,46 |
8,51 |
|
Lena SCHINHAN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
5,28 |
5,16 |
|
Antonia SCHLOSSER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Antonia SCHLOSSER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Antonia SCHLOSSER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jana SCHNABEL a.W. |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
7,90 |
8,13 |
|
Jana SCHNABEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,90 |
8,13 |
|
Jana SCHNABEL a.W. |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1999 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - W |
6,00 |
- |
|
Janis SCHNEEBERGER a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2000 |
GER |
200 Meter U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael SCHONKA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,67 |
- |
|
Michael SCHONKA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
24,40 |
- |
|
Michael SCHONKA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U20 - M |
5,92 |
- |
|
Simon SCHRETTER a.W. |
|
KLC |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
2:06,17 |
- |
|
Leonie SCHUSTER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie SCHUSTER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
27,53 |
- |
|
Leonie SCHUSTER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2007 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - W |
2,20 |
- |
|
Marlena SCHWARZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,49 |
- |
|
Veronika SCHWARZ |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - W |
3,20 |
- |
|
Florian SCHWARZLMÜLLER-RETSCHITZEGGER |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian SCHWARZLMÜLLER-RETSCHITZEGGER |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian SCHWARZLMÜLLER-RETSCHITZEGGER |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,33 |
- |
|
Leni SCHWEITZER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
9,06 |
- |
|
Florian SIMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,60 |
1,60 |
|
Florian SIMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - M |
2,80 |
- |
|
Florian SIMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,50 |
5,50 |
|
Amira SIMON |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,87 |
- |
|
Amira SIMON a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U20 - W |
8,76 |
8,76 |
|
Patrick ŠMUDLA a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2007 |
AUT |
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X |
- |
- |
|
Patrick ŠMUDLA a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,19 |
5,19 |
|
Nikola SOLOCKI |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg U20 - M |
13,48 |
- |
|
Martin SÖSER a.W. |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,38 |
- |
|
Martin SÖSER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,38 |
7,42 |
|
Jakob SPACHINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,80 |
- |
|
Jakob SPACHINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
8,65 |
- |
|
Jakob SPACHINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
6,06 |
- |
|
Maxima SPERR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
9,69 |
9,81 |
|
Maxima SPERR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,66 |
1,60 |
|
Maxima SPERR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
9,11 |
8,33 |
|
Katharina STADLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,02 |
- |
|
Katharina STADLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
25,77 |
- |
|
Felix STIEGER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,64 |
- |
|
Felix STIEGER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
4,66 |
- |
|
Leo STOCKINGER a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
25,20 |
- |
|
Julia STRAUSS a.W. |
|
TUS Kainach |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:29,71 |
- |
|
Carina TEUFEL a.W. |
|
ATSE Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
28,18 |
- |
|
Carina TEUFEL a.W. |
|
ATSE Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
28,18 |
27,51 |
|
Carina TEUFEL a.W. |
|
ATSE Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:53,10 |
- |
|
Carina TEUFEL a.W. |
|
ATSE Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - W |
2:53,10 |
- |
|
Anna Maria THAUMILLER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
GER |
800 Meter U20 - W |
2:17,42 |
- |
|
Moritz TÖPFL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,48 |
7,48 |
|
Moritz TÖPFL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,70 |
1,66 |
|
Moritz TÖPFL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - M |
3,60 |
3,50 |
|
Moritz TÖPFL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
10,66 |
10,66 |
|
Julian TREML |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julian TREML |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julian TREML |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,66 |
1,66 |
|
Elena TRINKS |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - W |
2:14,34 |
2:18,16 |
|
Shanna TURECZEK a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - W |
3,71 |
- |
|
Andreas UNGER a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
6,91 |
7,08 |
|
Leonie WALCHSHOFER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U20 - W |
2,90 |
- |
|
Leonie WALCHSHOFER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 - W |
9,36 |
- |
|
Lisa WERNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U20 - W |
12:53,72 |
- |
|
Hanna WICKL a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
28,74 |
- |
|
Hanna WICKL a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X |
- |
- |
|
Hanna WOHLMUTHER a.W. |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Muriel WOHLRAB a.W. |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
25,18 |
- |
|