Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Sophie ACHMÜLLER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul AMBROSCH |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix BAUMGARTNER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna BERGER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
9,55 |
- |
|
Anna Maria BLÜMEL |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
9,16 |
- |
|
Samuel BOHN |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
10,66 |
- |
|
Johanna BRAUNEIS-WEBER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jana BRIČIĆ |
|
AD Štajerska, Maribor |
2010 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Theo BRÜNNER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
9,39 |
- |
|
Anna BUCHRIESER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Aylin BULDUK-ANGERER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2014 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nastassja Giovanna BUTOLEN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
9,13 |
- |
|
Salvador DA HORTA MACHADO DA FRANCA COELHO |
|
ATSE Graz |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
9,27 |
- |
|
Izabela DIMINIČ |
|
AD Štajerska, Maribor |
2013 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hana Iza DOVER |
|
AD Štajerska, Maribor |
2012 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
David FÄRBER |
|
LTU Graz |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julia FELLNER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
9,76 |
- |
|
Jaro FIEDLER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2014 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Larissa FISCHMANN |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonard FOGGENBERGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentina FRANK |
|
ATSE Graz |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul FRANKL |
|
LTU Graz |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Isabella FREIDL |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
10,48 |
- |
|
Milli FRITSCH |
|
LTU Graz |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
8,92 |
8,92 |
|
Paul FRITSCH |
|
LTU Graz |
2015 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Karoline FRÖHLICH |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina FRÖHLICH |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Vittoria GABRIELLI-ULFF |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
9,40 |
- |
|
Diona GASHI |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2013 |
KOS |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
10,79 |
- |
|
Carina GIOVANELLI |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Arlena GJOCAJ |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Livia GOLLMAYER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
10,44 |
- |
|
Lucas GOLLMAYER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nadina GOLUBOVIĆ |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2012 |
CRO |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marie GRABENHOFER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julian GRÖPPEL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Domenico GUIDA |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
2013 |
ITA |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
11,43 |
- |
|
Filippo GUIDA |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
2011 |
ITA |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
10,74 |
- |
|
Din HADZOVIC |
|
ATUS Gratkorn Leichtathletik |
2014 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Enna HADZOVIC |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nikolas HAID |
|
ATSE Graz |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emma HAIDWAGNER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johannes HALMDIENST |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob HEINISCH |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2014 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johanna HEINISCH |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
10,42 |
- |
|
Laura HERMENS |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2014 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Philip HERMENS |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
10,21 |
- |
|
Ela HOČEVAR |
|
AD Štajerska, Maribor |
2011 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jakob HÖDL |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
9,32 |
- |
|
Anna HOFBAUER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2014 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
11,65 |
- |
|
Hannah HOFBAUER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
11,05 |
- |
|
Corina HOJNIK |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
10,28 |
- |
|
Isabel HOJNIK |
|
ATSE Graz |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
9,97 |
- |
|
Maximilian HOLZMANN |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
9,40 |
- |
|
Niklas HUBER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
David HUEMER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
9,79 |
- |
|
Nika IVEC |
|
AD Štajerska, Maribor |
2012 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Melanie JAKLIN |
|
AD Štajerska, Maribor |
2012 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul Marlon JAUSCHNEGG |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
10,58 |
- |
|
Lukas JETZ-SIMON |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luca Christian KALTENEGGER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
11,30 |
- |
|
Vanessa KALTENEGGER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mavie KAMMERHOFER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2014 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kaylin KATZMANN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
10,19 |
- |
|
Kostantino KATZMANN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
9,22 |
- |
|
Sunita Luna KLEIN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marlene Petra KNOLL |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
9,90 |
- |
|
Elicia KONEGGER |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Aisha KOSZTOLICH |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tim KOVAČIČ |
|
AD Štajerska, Maribor |
2012 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa KRANABETTER |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2014 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian KRANABETTER |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
9,56 |
- |
|
Emilia KREN |
|
ATSE Graz |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
9,61 |
- |
|
Jonas LATTINGER-STEINBAUER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Isabella LIEBMINGER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
9,65 |
- |
|
Lena-Sophie MAKOS |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
10,47 |
- |
|
Michelle MAYER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
David MAYERDORFER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2014 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leon MELLACHER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
10,55 |
- |
|
Žan MIKLOŽIČ |
|
AD Štajerska, Maribor |
2011 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix MOOSBACHER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Laura MÜHLHANS |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah MUHR |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Grazia MUHRI |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
9,70 |
- |
|
Larah Sophia NARRATH |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Samuel NEUMEISTER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elena OKORN |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Taja PEKIČ |
|
AD Štajerska, Maribor |
2011 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emili PERIC |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2010 |
CRO |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
9,50 |
- |
|
Dominic PFANN |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
9,58 |
- |
|
Marlene PIMESHOFER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
9,81 |
- |
|
Fabio POMPE |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
9,40 |
- |
|
Emma POSCH |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Luca POSCHAUKO |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Neele POSCHAUKO |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
9,94 |
- |
|
Anika RAINER |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lara Sophia RAMSENTHALER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna RASER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie RASER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul REICH |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2013 |
GER |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lara Lorena RIEGER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Moritz RINNER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Judith ROSEGGER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lorenz RUBINIGG |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
9,77 |
- |
|
Kim RUSS |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
10,47 |
- |
|
Nico RUSS |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
9,38 |
- |
|
Samara SALEH |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
11,66 |
- |
|
Julian SCHAUPERL |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
9,19 |
- |
|
Anja SCHEIBELHOFER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tristan SCHERZ |
|
ATSE Graz |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elisa SCHMERDA |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sofia SCHMUCK |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
9,70 |
- |
|
Isabella SCHULZ |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
11,06 |
- |
|
Clara SCHWEIGHOFER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
9,66 |
- |
|
Akos Bercel SEBESTYEN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2010 |
HUN |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lujza SEBESTYEN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Martin SELLNER |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
2014 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dorothea Lucia SPREITZHOFER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Dorothea Lucia SPREITZHOFER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,64 |
3,64 |
|
Dorothea Lucia SPREITZHOFER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
23,54 |
- |
|
Marlene Akanke SPREITZHOFER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marlene Akanke SPREITZHOFER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,85 |
4,85 |
|
Marlene Akanke SPREITZHOFER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marisa STOXREITER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
8,71 |
- |
|
Silvan STOXREITER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
8,81 |
- |
|
Hannah STRAMETZ |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Rosemarie STRAUß |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mareike STRIMITZER |
|
LTU Graz |
2014 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah SYRBE |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
2012 |
GER |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
10,21 |
- |
|
Julianna SZABO |
|
ATSE Graz |
2011 |
HUN |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Peter SZABO |
|
ATSE Graz |
2012 |
HUN |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob TABERHOFER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emilia THELEN |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
9,37 |
- |
|
Niklas TOST |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna Katharina TRIPOLT |
|
ATSE Graz |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Veerle Henriette VERWEIJ |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
2012 |
GER |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
11,14 |
- |
|
Denis VITRIH |
|
AD Štajerska, Maribor |
2013 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Moritz WAGNER |
|
LTU Graz |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leo WASTIAN |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
11,10 |
- |
|
Johanna WECHSELBERGER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tobias WIENER-PUCHER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - M |
9,71 |
- |
|
Elisabeth WIEßNER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna WIEßNER |
|
ProSportsLieboch |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
9,75 |
- |
|
Emma WRUSS |
|
ATSE Graz |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
10,62 |
- |
|
Anna ZAHRNHOFER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
9,62 |
- |
|
Moritz ZAHRNHOFER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2013 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
9,97 |
- |
|
Anika ZEI |
|
AD Štajerska, Maribor |
2012 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maruša ZEI |
|
AD Štajerska, Maribor |
2010 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva ZELESNER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lara ZVER |
|
AD Štajerska, Maribor |
2011 |
SLO |
50 Meter Hürden 60-64cm/11,50m U14 - W |
- |
- |
|