Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion 2 |
|
5078 - TIROLER SprintChampion - 2 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U14 - W |
|
|
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
TS Innsbruck 2 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 2 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
IAC 1 |
|
5003 - IAC - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U14 - W |
|
|
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U14 - X |
|
|
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U14 - W |
|
|
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U14 - M |
|
|
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 1 |
|
5036 - LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
IAC 1 |
|
5003 - IAC - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U14 - X |
|
|
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 1 |
|
5008 - SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U14 - M |
|
|
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 1 |
|
5008 - SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U14 - X |
|
|
|
IAC 1 |
|
5003 - IAC - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
TIROLER SprintChampion 1 |
|
5078 - TIROLER SprintChampion - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U14 - X |
|
|
|
TLV 1 |
|
5000 - TLV - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
TIROLER SprintChampion 1 |
|
5078 - TIROLER SprintChampion - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U14 - W |
|
|
|
SC LT Breitenbach 1 |
|
5047 - SC LT Breitenbach - 1 |
|
|
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 1 |
|
5036 - LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten - 1 |
|
|
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 1 |
|
5036 - LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten - 1 |
|
|
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2 |
|
5036 - LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten - 2 |
|
|
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
IAC 1 |
|
5003 - IAC - 1 |
|
|
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
Deborah ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,64 |
8,64 |
|
Deborah ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
9,40 |
9,40 |
|
Deborah ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,52 |
1,52 |
|
Deborah ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,22 |
- |
|
Deborah ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
9,85 |
- |
|
Deborah ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
46,68 |
46,68 |
|
Johannes ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
1974 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
36,39 |
- |
|
Johannes ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
1974 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg M45 - M |
36,39 |
- |
|
Thomas AGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1973 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas AGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1973 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas AGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1973 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian BAIR |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1970 |
AUT |
400 Meter M50 - M |
70,74 |
- |
|
Christian BAIR |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1970 |
AUT |
800 Meter M50 - M |
2:33,82 |
- |
|
Christian BAIR |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1970 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M50 - M |
20,95 |
- |
|
Konstantin BEISER a.W. |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1996 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
14,93 |
15,00 |
|
Konstantin BEISER a.W. |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1996 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
34,71 |
- |
|
Marie BERIÉRE |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,77 |
4,48 |
|
Daniel BERTSCHLER a.W. |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2001 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
42,10 |
- |
|
Simon BÖCK |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1986 |
AUT |
800 Meter M35 - M |
2:08,01 |
2:12,16 |
|
Simon BÖCK |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1986 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:08,01 |
2:12,16 |
|
Simon BÖCK |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1986 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M35 - M |
4:24,64 |
4:24,72 |
|
Simon BÖCK |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1986 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:24,64 |
4:24,72 |
|
Eric BOHNER a.W. |
|
swiss masters athletics |
1955 |
SUI |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
11,00 |
11,00 |
|
Eric BOHNER a.W. |
|
swiss masters athletics |
1955 |
SUI |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
32,26 |
32,26 |
|
Victoria BOLOTOV |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2010 |
USA |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Antonia DENGG |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,87 |
9,93 |
|
Antonia DENGG |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
10,67 |
10,67 |
|
Antonia DENGG |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,10 |
1,10 |
|
Antonia DENGG |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,64 |
3,64 |
|
Antonia DENGG |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
5,74 |
5,74 |
|
Antonia DENGG |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
32,15 |
32,15 |
|
Anna DORNAUER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,56 |
9,70 |
|
Anna DORNAUER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
10,99 |
10,99 |
|
Anna DORNAUER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,15 |
1,15 |
|
Anna DORNAUER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,91 |
3,48 |
|
Anna DORNAUER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
5,41 |
5,41 |
|
Anna DORNAUER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
30,01 |
30,01 |
|
Raphael EICHINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1999 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Raphael EICHINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1999 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:08,70 |
- |
|
Lisa FELDERER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
15,10 |
- |
|
Lisa FELDERER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1997 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,95 |
- |
|
Lisa FELDERER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1997 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
33,24 |
- |
|
Peer FITZNER a.W. |
|
Union Schönebeck |
1964 |
GER |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Fabiola FORTSCHEGGER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2007 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:08,99 |
5:08,99 |
|
Lorenz FOTH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1996 |
GER |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:11,95 |
4:11,65 |
|
Noah FRIEDL |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2009 |
AUT |
600 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa FUCHS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1995 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Nadine FUCHS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1996 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Nadine FUCHS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1996 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm AK - W |
79,84 |
- |
|
Nadine FUCHS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1996 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
22,01 |
- |
|
Katharina GÄCHTER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
1999 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
6:09,77 |
- |
|
Elina GANZER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2010 |
AUT |
600 Meter U14 - W |
2:04,36 |
2:04,36 |
|
Elina GANZER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
10,81 |
10,81 |
|
Elina GANZER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,86 |
3,64 |
|
Christian GAPP |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1995 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:08,45 |
- |
|
Christian GAPP |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1995 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:28,18 |
4:37,07 |
|
Julia GEISLER |
|
SG Wattens |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,13 |
- |
|
Helmut GOREIS |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
1937 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g M85 - M |
24,08 |
24,08 |
|
Karl GRAF |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1955 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
11,30 |
- |
|
Karl GRAF |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1955 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
38,76 |
- |
|
Elina GRÖBMER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,66 |
14,05 |
|
Elina GRÖBMER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,56 |
1,53 |
|
Elina GRÖBMER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,99 |
4,99 |
|
Tamira GRUBBAUER |
|
IAC |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,21 |
12,21 |
|
Tamira GRUBBAUER |
|
IAC |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,60 |
5,60 |
|
Tamira GRUBBAUER |
|
IAC |
2003 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
22,14 |
- |
|
Amelie GUTBROD |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Amelie GUTBROD |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Dominik HAAS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,52 |
8,52 |
|
Dominik HAAS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominik HAAS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,48 |
1,42 |
|
Dominik HAAS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,58 |
- |
|
Dominik HAAS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
42,20 |
42,20 |
|
Katharina HABERDITZ |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,00 |
- |
|
Katharina HABERDITZ |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,99 |
26,53 |
|
Maximilian HAUSEGGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,63 |
9,63 |
|
Maximilian HAUSEGGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2012 |
AUT |
600 Meter U14 - M |
2:08,07 |
2:08,07 |
|
Maximilian HAUSEGGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2012 |
AUT |
2000 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian HAUSEGGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian HAUSEGGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
3,91 |
3,91 |
|
Maximilian HAUSEGGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2012 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian HAUSEGGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
31,95 |
31,95 |
|
Katharina HECHENBICHLER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:21,70 |
2:26,16 |
|
Katharina HECHENBICHLER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2004 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:03,53 |
- |
|
Michael HECHENBLAIKNER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1993 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael HECHENBLAIKNER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1993 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael HECHENBLAIKNER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1993 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang HEIDELBAUER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1971 |
AUT |
400 Meter M50 - M |
62,45 |
- |
|
Wolfgang HEIDELBAUER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1971 |
AUT |
800 Meter M50 - M |
2:22,45 |
- |
|
Wolfgang HEIDELBAUER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1971 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M50 - M |
4:47,16 |
4:54,39 |
|
Christian HEIß a.W. |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1961 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marie HOCHEGGER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna HÖCK |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
15,37 |
15,37 |
|
Anna HÖCK |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
33,47 |
32,06 |
|
Anna HÖCK |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
77,80 |
77,80 |
|
Anna HÖCK |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
3:05,55 |
2:56,25 |
|
Anna HÖCK |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,55 |
24,12 |
|
Niklas HUG a.W. |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1999 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
16,80 |
16,80 |
|
Niklas HUG a.W. |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1999 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
29,87 |
- |
|
Franz INNERBICHLER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1972 |
AUT |
100 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz INNERBICHLER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1972 |
AUT |
200 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz INNERBICHLER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1972 |
AUT |
400 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz INNERBICHLER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1972 |
AUT |
800 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz INNERBICHLER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1972 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonhard JÄGER a.W. |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lilly JENNEWEIN |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,44 |
- |
|
Lilly JENNEWEIN |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,44 |
- |
|
Lilly JENNEWEIN |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian JUEN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
10,10 |
10,10 |
|
Maximilian JUEN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2012 |
AUT |
600 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian JUEN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2012 |
AUT |
2000 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian JUEN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
3,86 |
- |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,88 |
- |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
17,74 |
- |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,70 |
1,70 |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,72 |
5,62 |
|
Lea KERBER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
10,01 |
10,01 |
|
Lea KERBER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,13 |
- |
|
Lea KERBER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
8,26 |
- |
|
Simon Andreas KERLE |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,61 |
- |
|
Simon Andreas KERLE |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon Andreas KERLE |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
35,32 |
- |
|
Riccardo KLOTZ |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
1999 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,34 |
- |
|
Riccardo KLOTZ |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
1999 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
36,62 |
- |
|
Riccardo KLOTZ |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
1999 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
59,89 |
- |
|
Sophia KLOTZ |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2003 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:29,44 |
- |
|
Christoph KLUGE |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1980 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M40 - M |
4:34,51 |
4:31,93 |
|
Amelie KOFLER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,22 |
27,22 |
|
Amelie KOFLER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Amelie KOFLER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:21,13 |
2:21,13 |
|
Matthias KOHL |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,72 |
- |
|
Matthias KOHL |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2000 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
15,44 |
14,72 |
|
Paul KOLLER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1989 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,86 |
27,03 |
|
Paul KOLLER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1989 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
18,96 |
19,33 |
|
Joanna KÖLLING |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
1998 |
GER |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
30,79 |
- |
|
Robert KOPRIVNIK |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1970 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M50 - M |
- |
5:31,63 |
|
Günther KREMLICKA |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1970 |
AUT |
100 Meter M50 - M |
13,58 |
- |
|
Günther KREMLICKA |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1970 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M50 - M |
4,80 |
- |
|
Günther KREMLICKA |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1970 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
11,45 |
- |
|
Günther KREMLICKA |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1970 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
31,54 |
- |
|
Angelika KRISMER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1969 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Angelika KRISMER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1969 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W50 - W |
22,98 |
- |
|
Hanna KÜHLEITNER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,20 |
10,20 |
|
Hanna KÜHLEITNER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
600 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hanna KÜHLEITNER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,43 |
- |
|
Hanna KÜHLEITNER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
5,30 |
- |
|
Hanna KÜHLEITNER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
12,50 |
12,50 |
|
Leonie KURZ |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie KURZ |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie KURZ |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Iris LEINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Iris LEINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,55 |
1,53 |
|
Iris LEINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,07 |
4,74 |
|
Iris LEINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
11,08 |
10,63 |
|
Lena LIPP |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1999 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,29 |
- |
|
Lena LIPP |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1999 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,08 |
- |
|
Lena LIPP |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1999 |
GER |
400 Meter AK - W |
58,56 |
- |
|
Lena LIPP |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1999 |
GER |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm AK - W |
63,20 |
- |
|
Patric LUCHETTA |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1978 |
AUT |
200 Meter M40 - M |
- |
31,73 |
|
Patric LUCHETTA |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1978 |
AUT |
400 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Patric LUCHETTA |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1978 |
AUT |
800 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan LUXNER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:06,87 |
- |
|
Stefan LUXNER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:10,08 |
4:14,05 |
|
Magdalena MACHT |
|
IAC |
1996 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
12,64 |
- |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:15,79 |
2:15,79 |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2001 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:40,96 |
4:47,90 |
|
Constanze MAIR |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,20 |
- |
|
Constanze MAIR |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Constanze MAIR |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,14 |
- |
|
Constanze MAIR |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sanya MALIK |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,60 |
13,60 |
|
Sanya MALIK |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
17,72 |
17,72 |
|
Sanya MALIK |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,66 |
1,59 |
|
Lilly MANZL |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,58 |
9,58 |
|
Lilly MANZL |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
10,94 |
10,94 |
|
Lilly MANZL |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,24 |
1,24 |
|
Lilly MANZL |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,85 |
- |
|
Lilly MANZL |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
7,32 |
- |
|
Lilly MANZL |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
27,43 |
27,43 |
|
Gregor MARKOVIC |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2004 |
SVK |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:11,90 |
2:11,90 |
|
Gregor MARKOVIC |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2004 |
SVK |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
4:40,09 |
|
Gregor MARKOVIC |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2004 |
SVK |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
18,42 |
18,42 |
|
Florian MENZEL |
|
SK Völs |
2009 |
GER |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
9,78 |
9,78 |
|
Florian MENZEL |
|
SK Völs |
2009 |
GER |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,32 |
- |
|
Maria MESSNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
600 Meter U14 - W |
2:05,67 |
2:05,67 |
|
Sofia MIGLIORINI |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,13 |
9,26 |
|
Sofia MIGLIORINI |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sofia MIGLIORINI |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,15 |
1,15 |
|
Sofia MIGLIORINI |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,59 |
- |
|
Alois MOOSBAUER |
|
IAC |
1988 |
GER |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
11,54 |
- |
|
Alois MOOSBAUER |
|
IAC |
1988 |
GER |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
33,48 |
- |
|
Alois MOOSBAUER |
|
IAC |
1988 |
GER |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
47,02 |
- |
|
Andreas MOSER |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1965 |
AUT |
800 Meter M55 - M |
2:37,30 |
- |
|
Andreas MOSER |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1965 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M55 - M |
5:17,36 |
- |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,10 |
9,10 |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
600 Meter U14 - M |
2:08,15 |
2:08,15 |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
10,23 |
10,23 |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,28 |
1,28 |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,25 |
- |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
7,15 |
- |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
42,45 |
42,45 |
|
Martin MÖSSNER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1964 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M55 - M |
5:39,37 |
6:09,51 |
|
Peter MOYSEY |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1963 |
NZL |
1500 Meter M55 - M |
5:02,76 |
5:06,59 |
|
Thomas NACHTSCHATTEN |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1976 |
AUT |
100 Meter M45 - M |
13,67 |
- |
|
Thomas NACHTSCHATTEN |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1976 |
AUT |
200 Meter M45 - M |
27,61 |
- |
|
Thomas NACHTSCHATTEN |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1976 |
AUT |
400 Meter M45 - M |
57,34 |
- |
|
Thomas NACHTSCHATTEN |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1976 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M45 - M |
4,56 |
- |
|
Julia NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
AUT |
2000 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hermann OBERBICHLER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1975 |
AUT |
100 Meter M45 - M |
14,04 |
- |
|
Hermann OBERBICHLER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1975 |
AUT |
200 Meter M45 - M |
24,63 |
30,30 |
|
Hermann OBERBICHLER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1975 |
AUT |
400 Meter M45 - M |
62,32 |
- |
|
Hermann OBERBICHLER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1975 |
AUT |
800 Meter M45 - M |
2:16,61 |
- |
|
Hermann OBERBICHLER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1975 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:16,61 |
- |
|
Hermann OBERBICHLER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1975 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M45 - M |
4:42,85 |
5:02,71 |
|
Hermann OBERBICHLER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1975 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:42,85 |
5:02,71 |
|
Hermann OBERBICHLER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1975 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg M45 - M |
17,91 |
- |
|
Hermann OBERBICHLER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1975 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g M45 - M |
25,06 |
- |
|
Elias OBERLECHNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1998 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
4:52,85 |
|
Lukas OBERTSCHEIDER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,11 |
8,11 |
|
Lukas OBERTSCHEIDER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
8,87 |
8,87 |
|
Lukas OBERTSCHEIDER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,60 |
1,60 |
|
Lukas OBERTSCHEIDER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
5,65 |
5,65 |
|
Lukas OBERTSCHEIDER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
7,88 |
- |
|
Lukas OBERTSCHEIDER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
52,98 |
51,00 |
|
Robin OHRMANN |
|
IAC |
1992 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,54 |
11,54 |
|
Robin OHRMANN |
|
IAC |
1992 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,09 |
23,76 |
|
Daniel PEER |
|
LLZ Tirol |
1989 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:15,66 |
4:14,97 |
|
Constantin PFISTERER |
|
SG Wattens |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,50 |
9,50 |
|
Constantin PFISTERER |
|
SG Wattens |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
10,91 |
- |
|
Constantin PFISTERER |
|
SG Wattens |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
3,52 |
- |
|
Julian PFISTERER |
|
SG Wattens |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Pia PFURTSCHELLER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,91 |
13,91 |
|
Pia PFURTSCHELLER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,49 |
- |
|
Julia PIENING |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,96 |
9,06 |
|
Julia PIENING |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
600 Meter U14 - W |
2:07,46 |
- |
|
Julia PIENING |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
10,16 |
10,16 |
|
Julia PIENING |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,39 |
1,39 |
|
Julia PIENING |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,17 |
- |
|
Julia PIENING |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
9,25 |
- |
|
Julia PIENING |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
31,13 |
31,13 |
|
Josef PLATTNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,24 |
8,24 |
|
Josef PLATTNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2009 |
AUT |
600 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef PLATTNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef PLATTNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,97 |
- |
|
Josef PLATTNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
40,85 |
40,85 |
|
Karina POCHLIN |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1979 |
AUT |
400 Meter W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Karina POCHLIN |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1979 |
AUT |
800 Meter W40 - W |
- |
3:08,28 |
|
Melanie POCHLIN |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Melanie POCHLIN |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Riccardo POMAROLLI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,43 |
- |
|
Riccardo POMAROLLI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,14 |
- |
|
Riccardo POMAROLLI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1997 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa PRADER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,87 |
12,87 |
|
Lisa PRADER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,09 |
26,53 |
|
Lisa PRADER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,96 |
4,96 |
|
Franz PUCKL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1935 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
38,55 |
- |
|
Franz PUCKL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1935 |
AUT |
100 Meter M85 - M |
38,55 |
- |
|
Franz PUCKL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1935 |
AUT |
200 Meter M85 - M |
- |
97,35 |
|
Franz PUCKL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1935 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
97,35 |
|
Franz PUCKL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1935 |
AUT |
400 Meter M85 - M |
222,38 |
- |
|
Franz PUCKL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1935 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
222,38 |
- |
|
Franz PUCKL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1935 |
AUT |
800 Meter M85 - M |
7:41,82 |
- |
|
Franz PUCKL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1935 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
7:41,82 |
- |
|
Franz PUCKL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1935 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M85 - M |
16:36,45 |
16:00,66 |
|
Franz PUCKL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1935 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
16:36,45 |
16:00,66 |
|
Franz PUCKL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1935 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg M80+ M85 - M |
5,21 |
- |
|
Franz PUCKL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1935 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M85 - M |
12,34 |
- |
|
Franz PUCKL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1935 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g M85 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa RAUCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,07 |
14,07 |
|
Lisa RAUCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
29,76 |
28,46 |
|
Lisa RAUCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2007 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa RAUCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,40 |
1,30 |
|
Lisa RAUCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,01 |
4,01 |
|
Lisa RAUCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Pia REINDL |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,96 |
- |
|
Pia REINDL |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1997 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Helmar REISIGL |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1949 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
8,01 |
- |
|
Tina REISIGL-MOSER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1969 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W50 - W |
9,05 |
- |
|
Tina REISIGL-MOSER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1969 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W50 - W |
25,70 |
- |
|
Noah RIEDER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,37 |
9,53 |
|
Noah RIEDER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
600 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Noah RIEDER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
10,82 |
10,86 |
|
Noah RIEDER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,33 |
1,33 |
|
Noah RIEDER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,17 |
- |
|
Noah RIEDER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
6,37 |
- |
|
Noah RIEDER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
35,35 |
35,35 |
|
Cornelia SAMMER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1980 |
AUT |
1500 Meter W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah SAMMER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Linda SAMMER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,63 |
9,63 |
|
Linda SAMMER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
10,82 |
10,82 |
|
Linda SAMMER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,21 |
1,21 |
|
Linda SAMMER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,83 |
- |
|
Linda SAMMER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
6,46 |
- |
|
Linda SAMMER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
33,17 |
33,17 |
|
Andreas SAPL |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1979 |
AUT |
100 Meter M40 - M |
13,58 |
- |
|
Andreas SAPL |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1979 |
AUT |
200 Meter M40 - M |
28,49 |
28,21 |
|
Andreas SAPL |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1979 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M40 - M |
- |
5:14,61 |
|
Christina SCHEFFAUER |
|
IAC |
1991 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
14,63 |
13,98 |
|
Christina SCHEFFAUER |
|
IAC |
1991 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
43,19 |
40,85 |
|
Eva SCHMID |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,99 |
- |
|
Eva SCHMID |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,21 |
- |
|
Eva SCHMID |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,14 |
- |
|
Eva SCHMID |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mona SCHMID |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
31,36 |
31,36 |
|
Mona SCHMID |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
72,56 |
72,56 |
|
Mona SCHMIDT |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2009 |
AUT |
600 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marina SCHNEIDER |
|
IAC |
1990 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,80 |
- |
|
Peter SCHOBER |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
1941 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g M80+ M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,57 |
11,57 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,77 |
23,77 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,56 |
51,99 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:00,03 |
2:00,03 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 91,4cm AK - M |
55,65 |
56,18 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,82 |
1,55 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,18 |
- |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
40,59 |
- |
|
Gerda SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,69 |
9,69 |
|
Gerda SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
600 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gerda SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
2000 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gerda SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
11,17 |
11,17 |
|
Gerda SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,28 |
1,28 |
|
Gerda SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,81 |
- |
|
Gerda SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
25,44 |
25,44 |
|
Ida SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2002 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
12,03 |
- |
|
Ida SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2002 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
39,50 |
- |
|
Lena SEEBACHER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2009 |
AUT |
600 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lena SEEBACHER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2009 |
AUT |
2000 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emily SEELAUS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,78 |
8,94 |
|
Emily SEELAUS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
9,85 |
9,85 |
|
Emily SEELAUS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,30 |
1,30 |
|
Emily SEELAUS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,32 |
- |
|
Emily SEELAUS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
7,55 |
- |
|
Emily SEELAUS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
23,73 |
23,73 |
|
David SELLERS |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1972 |
GBR |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Timothy SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
GBR |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,48 |
8,52 |
|
Timothy SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
GBR |
600 Meter U14 - M |
1:43,51 |
- |
|
Timothy SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
GBR |
2000 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Timothy SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
GBR |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
9,31 |
9,31 |
|
Timothy SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
GBR |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,36 |
1,36 |
|
Timothy SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
GBR |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,70 |
- |
|
Timothy SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
GBR |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
7,13 |
- |
|
Raphael SINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,30 |
1,30 |
|
Raphael SINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
7,43 |
- |
|
Raphael SINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
46,37 |
45,40 |
|
Lara SMITH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,58 |
1,55 |
|
Philipp STEICHEN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1998 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:10,21 |
- |
|
Linda STORF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
10,82 |
10,82 |
|
Linda STORF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,07 |
- |
|
Linda STORF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
8,92 |
- |
|
Sophie STRASSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
SUI |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,70 |
8,70 |
|
Sophie STRASSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
SUI |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
9,62 |
9,62 |
|
Sophie STRASSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
SUI |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,48 |
1,48 |
|
Sophie STRASSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
SUI |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,61 |
- |
|
Hannah TAFERNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,98 |
9,98 |
|
Hannah TAFERNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,27 |
1,27 |
|
David TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,57 |
9,57 |
|
David TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
600 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
David TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
David TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
3,63 |
3,60 |
|
David TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
David TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
32,31 |
32,31 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,37 |
52,37 |
|
Raffael VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,86 |
8,86 |
|
Raffael VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
10,12 |
10,12 |
|
Raffael VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,24 |
1,24 |
|
Raffael VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raffael VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raffael VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
46,47 |
46,47 |
|
Nikita VERZETNITSCH |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,57 |
9,57 |
|
Nikita VERZETNITSCH |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
11,14 |
11,14 |
|
Nikita VERZETNITSCH |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,69 |
- |
|
Nikita VERZETNITSCH |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
6,83 |
- |
|
Nikita VERZETNITSCH |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W |
34,34 |
34,34 |
|
Sabrina VIERTLER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,34 |
13,34 |
|
Sabrina VIERTLER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,71 |
27,93 |
|
Tanja VIERTLER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,41 |
13,41 |
|
Tanja VIERTLER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,98 |
28,13 |
|
Jonas WAGENFELDT |
|
IAC |
1998 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,29 |
11,43 |
|
Jonas WAGENFELDT |
|
IAC |
1998 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,92 |
22,74 |
|
Jonas WAGENFELDT |
|
IAC |
1998 |
GER |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,97 |
6,97 |
|
Noel WAROSCHITZ |
|
IAC |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,54 |
10,54 |
|
Noel WAROSCHITZ |
|
IAC |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,52 |
21,52 |
|
Noel WAROSCHITZ |
|
IAC |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
53,58 |
- |
|
Noel WAROSCHITZ |
|
IAC |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,09 |
6,84 |
|
Jasmin WEIß |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
33,06 |
32,43 |
|
Jasmin WEIß |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
1999 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:40,22 |
2:36,83 |
|
Adrian WICKERT |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1994 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:02,06 |
- |
|
Elias WINKLER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,40 |
- |
|
Elias WINKLER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M |
37,80 |
- |
|
Sarah WURZENRAINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,29 |
13,38 |
|
Sarah WURZENRAINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,22 |
5,10 |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
34,73 |
34,73 |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
15,68 |
15,68 |
|
Tobias ZIMMERMANN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:09,41 |
2:09,41 |
|
Tobias ZIMMERMANN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:29,23 |
4:29,23 |
|