Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
SV Brixlegg LA 1 |
|
5004 - SV Brixlegg LA - 1 |
|
|
4 x 50 Meter U12 - W |
|
|
|
TU Raika Schwaz 1 |
|
5011 - TU Raika Schwaz - 1 |
|
|
4 x 50 Meter U10 - M |
|
|
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 1 |
|
5008 - SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen - 1 |
|
|
4 x 50 Meter U12 - W |
|
|
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 1 |
|
5008 - SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen - 1 |
|
|
4 x 50 Meter U10 - M |
|
|
|
TU Raika Schwaz 1 |
|
5011 - TU Raika Schwaz - 1 |
|
|
4 x 50 Meter U12 - M |
|
|
|
TU Raika Schwaz 1 |
|
5011 - TU Raika Schwaz - 1 |
|
|
4 x 50 Meter U12 - W |
|
|
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 1 |
|
5036 - LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten - 1 |
|
|
4 x 50 Meter U12 - M |
|
|
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 1 |
|
5008 - SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U14 - M |
|
|
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2 |
|
5008 - SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen - 2 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U14 - M |
|
|
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 1 |
|
5008 - SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U14 - W |
|
|
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 1 |
|
5036 - LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U14 - W |
|
|
|
Deborah ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
9,40 |
9,40 |
|
Deborah ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,52 |
1,52 |
|
Deborah ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Deborah ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helena ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2013 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helena ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2013 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - W |
27,37 |
- |
|
Helena ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2013 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia ALOMAR |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U8 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia ALOMAR |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U8 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia ALOMAR |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Softspeer U8 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lara ALOMAR |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lara ALOMAR |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lara ALOMAR |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Salam ALTHAHER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
--- |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Salam ALTHAHER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
--- |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Salam ALTHAHER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
--- |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Flora ANGERER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Flora ANGERER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Flora ANGERER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Cristin APOSTOLACHE |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Cristin APOSTOLACHE |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Cristin APOSTOLACHE |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel BERGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
11,53 |
11,53 |
|
Gabriel BERGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,27 |
1,27 |
|
Gabriel BERGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel BERGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sofia BERGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sofia BERGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sofia BERGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian BRANDNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian BRANDNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian BRANDNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian BRANDNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jannis BRAUN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jannis BRAUN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jannis BRAUN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - M |
5,09 |
- |
|
Leano BRAUN |
|
SV Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leano BRAUN |
|
SV Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leano BRAUN |
|
SV Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Softspeer U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Melissa BRAUN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Melissa BRAUN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Melissa BRAUN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
13,28 |
- |
|
Linda BUCHER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Linda BUCHER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Linda BUCHER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Linda BUCHER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Niklas BURMEISTER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
GER |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Niklas BURMEISTER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
GER |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Niklas BURMEISTER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
GER |
Softspeer U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob DEUTSCH |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2014 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob DEUTSCH |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2014 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - M |
15,41 |
- |
|
Jakob DEUTSCH |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2014 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leni DEUTSCH |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leni DEUTSCH |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leni DEUTSCH |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
8,11 |
- |
|
Elisabeth DREOSSI |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth DREOSSI |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth DREOSSI |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
10,83 |
- |
|
Oliver EISENKOLB |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Oliver EISENKOLB |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Oliver EISENKOLB |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Fabienne FUCHS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2012 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Fabienne FUCHS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Fabienne FUCHS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2012 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lia FUCHS |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lia FUCHS |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lia FUCHS |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah GLÄTZLE-RÜTZLER |
|
SK Völs |
2015 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U8 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah GLÄTZLE-RÜTZLER |
|
SK Völs |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U8 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah GLÄTZLE-RÜTZLER |
|
SK Völs |
2015 |
AUT |
Softspeer U8 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jonathan GLÄTZLE-RÜTZLER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jonathan GLÄTZLE-RÜTZLER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jonathan GLÄTZLE-RÜTZLER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emma Florentina GOLLER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma Florentina GOLLER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma Florentina GOLLER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna GREIDERER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna GREIDERER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna GREIDERER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma GRUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma GRUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma GRUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Dominik HAAS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominik HAAS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,48 |
- |
|
Dominik HAAS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominik HAAS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sissi HAAS |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sissi HAAS |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sissi HAAS |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian HAUSEGGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2012 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian HAUSEGGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian HAUSEGGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2012 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix HORNINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2012 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix HORNINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix HORNINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2012 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - M |
9,06 |
- |
|
Ricarda KELLER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ricarda KELLER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ricarda KELLER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ricarda KELLER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea KERBER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
10,01 |
10,01 |
|
Lea KERBER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,21 |
1,21 |
|
Lea KERBER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Olivia KNAPP |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Olivia KNAPP |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Olivia KNAPP |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena KOLLNIG |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2012 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena KOLLNIG |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena KOLLNIG |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2012 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael KOLLNIG |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael KOLLNIG |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael KOLLNIG |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Softspeer U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hanna KÜHLEITNER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hanna KÜHLEITNER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hanna KÜHLEITNER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hanna KÜHLEITNER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina KULIK |
|
IAC |
2014 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina KULIK |
|
IAC |
2014 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina KULIK |
|
IAC |
2014 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ronja KUNZE |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ronja KUNZE |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa LAGG |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa LAGG |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa LAGG |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Constantin LANGTHALER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2013 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Constantin LANGTHALER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2013 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Constantin LANGTHALER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2013 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob LANGTHALER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob LANGTHALER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob LANGTHALER a.W. |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob LANGTHALER a.W. |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - M |
18,46 |
- |
|
Jakob LANGTHALER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emma MÄHR |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma MÄHR |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma MÄHR |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
4,82 |
- |
|
Elias MAIER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2014 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias MAIER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2014 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias MAIER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2014 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lilly MANZL |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
10,94 |
10,94 |
|
Lilly MANZL |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,24 |
1,24 |
|
Lilly MANZL |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lilly MANZL |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maria MESSNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maria MESSNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,05 |
- |
|
Maria MESSNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maria MESSNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sofia MIGLIORINI |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sofia MIGLIORINI |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sofia MIGLIORINI |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sofia MIGLIORINI |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Clara NEUNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Clara NEUNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Clara NEUNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Clara NEUNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael NEUNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael NEUNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael NEUNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Softspeer U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julia NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - W |
27,32 |
- |
|
Laura NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2014 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2014 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2014 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Noah NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2016 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Noah NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2016 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Noah NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2016 |
AUT |
Softspeer U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominik OBLASSER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominik OBLASSER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominik OBLASSER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael PAVLIC |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael PAVLIC |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael PAVLIC |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Patrick PAVLIC |
|
IAC |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Patrick PAVLIC |
|
IAC |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Patrick PAVLIC |
|
IAC |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Freya-Elin PELGRIM |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
GER |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Freya-Elin PELGRIM |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
GER |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Freya-Elin PELGRIM |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
GER |
Softspeer U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Constantin PFISTERER |
|
SG Wattens |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
10,91 |
- |
|
Constantin PFISTERER |
|
SG Wattens |
2010 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef PLATTNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef PLATTNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,36 |
1,36 |
|
Josef PLATTNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef PLATTNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob PRESSLAUER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob PRESSLAUER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob PRESSLAUER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Softspeer U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Miriam RAUTH |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U8 - W |
- |
- |
|
Miriam RAUTH |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U8 - W |
- |
- |
|
Miriam RAUTH |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Softspeer U8 - W |
- |
- |
|
Angelo Peter RIEF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Angelo Peter RIEF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Angelo Peter RIEF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Softspeer U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Flora RIENER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Flora RIENER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - W |
23,18 |
- |
|
Flora RIENER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elias RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias RIRSCH a.W. |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
18,56 |
- |
|
Elias RIRSCH a.W. |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - M |
27,36 |
- |
|
Elias RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - M |
14,43 |
- |
|
Gabriel RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel RIRSCH a.W. |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
17,36 |
- |
|
Gabriel RIRSCH a.W. |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - M |
20,20 |
- |
|
Gabriel RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - M |
10,24 |
- |
|
Kilian ROBL |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Kilian ROBL |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Kilian ROBL |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Linda SAMMER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
10,82 |
10,82 |
|
Linda SAMMER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,15 |
1,15 |
|
Linda SAMMER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Linda SAMMER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marla SAMMER |
|
IAC |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marla SAMMER |
|
IAC |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marla SAMMER |
|
IAC |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leandro SANTA |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leandro SANTA |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - M |
12,28 |
- |
|
Leandro SANTA |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - M |
12,27 |
- |
|
Valentino SANTA |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentino SANTA |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentino SANTA |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - M |
12,86 |
- |
|
Manuel SAXL |
|
IAC |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manuel SAXL |
|
IAC |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manuel SAXL |
|
IAC |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Charlotte SCHLESINGER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Charlotte SCHLESINGER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Charlotte SCHLESINGER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helena SCHUSTER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helena SCHUSTER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helena SCHUSTER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emily SEELAUS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
9,85 |
9,85 |
|
Emily SEELAUS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,28 |
1,28 |
|
Emily SEELAUS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
11,65 |
11,65 |
|
Emily SEELAUS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - W |
11,87 |
11,87 |
|
Sarah Marie SEISL |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2013 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sarah Marie SEISL |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2013 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sarah Marie SEISL |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2013 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Timothy SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
GBR |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
9,31 |
9,31 |
|
Timothy SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
GBR |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,36 |
1,36 |
|
Timothy SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
GBR |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Timothy SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
GBR |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominik SINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominik SINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - M |
13,37 |
- |
|
Dominik SINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raphael SINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
11,33 |
11,33 |
|
Raphael SINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,30 |
1,30 |
|
Raphael SINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raphael SINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julian SONNWEBER |
|
SV Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julian SONNWEBER |
|
SV Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julian SONNWEBER |
|
SV Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Softspeer U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luis SPRICK |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2013 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luis SPRICK |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2013 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luis SPRICK |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2013 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paula Valentina STÄRZ |
|
SK Völs |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paula Valentina STÄRZ |
|
SK Völs |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paula Valentina STÄRZ |
|
SK Völs |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paula Valentina STÄRZ |
|
SK Völs |
2010 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva STEINER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva STEINER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva STEINER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa STEINER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa STEINER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa STEINER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Linda STORF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
10,82 |
10,82 |
|
Linda STORF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,21 |
1,18 |
|
Linda STORF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Linda STORF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tobias STROBL |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias STROBL |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias STROBL |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Softspeer U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah TAFERNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
11,48 |
11,48 |
|
Hannah TAFERNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,27 |
1,27 |
|
Maria TAFERNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2014 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maria TAFERNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2014 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maria TAFERNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2014 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Abby TREASURE |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2014 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Abby TREASURE |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2014 |
AUT |
Hindernissprint (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Abby TREASURE |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2014 |
AUT |
Softspeer U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
David TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
David TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
David TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raffael VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
10,12 |
10,12 |
|
Raffael VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,24 |
1,24 |
|
Raffael VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raffael VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nikita VERZETNITSCH |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
11,14 |
11,14 |
|
Nikita VERZETNITSCH |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,10 |
1,08 |
|
Nikita VERZETNITSCH |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nikita VERZETNITSCH |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophia WECHSELBERGER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Gummiring Wurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophia WECHSELBERGER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 50 cm U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophia WECHSELBERGER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Softspeer U12 - W |
- |
- |
|