Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
ATSV Linz LA 1 |
|
3001 - ATSV Linz LA - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 2 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 2 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 2 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 2 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1 |
|
3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2 |
|
3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 2 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
Marie ANGERER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,51 |
12,67 |
|
Marie ANGERER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,06 |
26,06 |
|
Peter AUGL |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
1987 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
11,35 |
- |
|
Martin BACHL |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1994 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:10,44 |
- |
|
Magdalena BÄCK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,10 |
3,00 |
|
Armin BEHAM |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1990 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
14,85 |
14,32 |
|
Armin BEHAM |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1990 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
51,26 |
49,91 |
|
Nils BEHAM |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:03,52 |
2:03,52 |
|
Nils BEHAM |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2003 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Olivia BENESCH |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,54 |
1,54 |
|
Olivia BENESCH |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,40 |
5,40 |
|
Ashley BOATENG |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,32 |
13,32 |
|
Ashley BOATENG |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,19 |
28,47 |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,98 |
13,11 |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,54 |
27,10 |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
17,81 |
17,81 |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
9,95 |
9,95 |
|
Marie BRUMMER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:27,14 |
- |
|
Hannah BRUNEDER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2008 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:15,13 |
5:15,13 |
|
Dennis BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,67 |
11,67 |
|
Dennis BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,56 |
23,56 |
|
Dennis BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
54,11 |
54,42 |
|
Patricia BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,50 |
12,50 |
|
Patricia BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,50 |
25,50 |
|
Patricia BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
58,34 |
58,69 |
|
Lukas DACHS-WIESINGER |
|
ALC Wels |
2002 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,30 |
4,20 |
|
Agnes DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:16,60 |
2:16,60 |
|
Agnes DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:39,41 |
4:42,28 |
|
Ida DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:17,00 |
2:17,00 |
|
Ida DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:36,46 |
4:36,46 |
|
Enakhe EDEGBE |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,89 |
11,03 |
|
Enakhe EDEGBE |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,91 |
21,95 |
|
Enakhe EDEGBE |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
49,65 |
50,59 |
|
Christian FEHRINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:21,22 |
4:21,22 |
|
Sarah FEICHTINGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie FELLHOFER |
|
TV Altheim |
1998 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
10,95 |
- |
|
Sophie FELLHOFER |
|
TV Altheim |
1998 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
37,18 |
- |
|
Sophie FELLHOFER |
|
TV Altheim |
1998 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
39,86 |
- |
|
Adrian FEURSTEIN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,96 |
11,96 |
|
Adrian FEURSTEIN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,62 |
23,62 |
|
Adrian FEURSTEIN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,15 |
6,15 |
|
Adrian FEURSTEIN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
37,21 |
37,21 |
|
Joy Sophie FISCHER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:34,62 |
2:34,62 |
|
Christina GANGL |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Leon GLAVAS |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,70 |
4,70 |
|
Victoria Sophie GLÜCK |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,22 |
13,56 |
|
Victoria Sophie GLÜCK |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,67 |
- |
|
Lisa GRUBER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
4,15 |
3,80 |
|
Klaus GRÜNBART |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,70 |
10,70 |
|
Klaus GRÜNBART |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,68 |
21,68 |
|
Moritz HAUDUM |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,46 |
- |
|
Moritz HAUDUM |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
42,92 |
- |
|
Molham HAWANA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Pia Minerva HEIMBERGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,10 |
- |
|
Flora HEIML |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:19,81 |
2:22,84 |
|
Flora HEIML |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2007 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:52,96 |
4:52,96 |
|
Moritz HEIML |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2003 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:09,96 |
4:16,59 |
|
Hanna HÖCKNER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,56 |
- |
|
Sophia HÖFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
18,18 |
18,18 |
|
Sophia HÖFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,61 |
1,53 |
|
Sophia HÖFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
10,52 |
10,40 |
|
Sophia HÖFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
9,11 |
- |
|
Martin IRRGEHER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1983 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
13,41 |
11,62 |
|
Martin IRRGEHER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1983 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
37,58 |
34,37 |
|
Guntram KAMMLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Guntram KAMMLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,98 |
51,98 |
|
Hannsgernot KAMMLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:25,94 |
4:27,99 |
|
Endiorass KINGLEY |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
15,04 |
15,22 |
|
Endiorass KINGLEY |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
2,03 |
1,94 |
|
Endiorass KINGLEY |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,27 |
7,27 |
|
Endiorass KINGLEY |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
15,84 |
15,49 |
|
Florian KNOGLINGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:01,78 |
- |
|
Florian KNOGLINGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2004 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:14,03 |
- |
|
Jonas KNOLL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,23 |
11,23 |
|
Jonas KNOLL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,30 |
23,30 |
|
Jonas KNOLL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
15,18 |
15,18 |
|
Jonas KNOLL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,36 |
6,30 |
|
Viona KNOLL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Viona KNOLL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:19,48 |
2:21,30 |
|
Jochen KÖLLNREITNER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1999 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,60 |
- |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
56,53 |
58,35 |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm AK - W |
60,89 |
62,08 |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,80 |
1,72 |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
13,13 |
13,05 |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
34,71 |
32,26 |
|
Lena LACKNER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,20 |
25,20 |
|
Lena LACKNER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2002 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,73 |
1,71 |
|
Lena LACKNER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,97 |
5,93 |
|
Lena LACKNER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2002 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
12,36 |
12,16 |
|
Leo LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,75 |
10,75 |
|
Leo LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,32 |
7,12 |
|
Leo LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
13,49 |
13,19 |
|
Leo LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
40,09 |
39,18 |
|
Matthias LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
26,67 |
- |
|
Matthias LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,50 |
4,45 |
|
Matthias LASCH a.W. |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Matthias LASCH a.W. |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Samuel LENGAUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,13 |
50,32 |
|
Jana MAIR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,30 |
13,30 |
|
Corinna MARICA |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,08 |
4,80 |
|
Corinna MARICA |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
10,84 |
10,84 |
|
Corinna MARICA |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Christoph MÜHLBÖCK |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1972 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
10,63 |
- |
|
Christoph MÜHLBÖCK |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1972 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
27,46 |
- |
|
Christoph MÜHLBÖCK |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1972 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lauritz NEUBACHER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1993 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lauritz NEUBACHER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1993 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
30,00 |
30,00 |
|
Lucille OKAFOR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
12,01 |
11,92 |
|
Daniel PELIKAN |
|
ALC Wels |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,77 |
12,47 |
|
Daniel PELIKAN |
|
ALC Wels |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,73 |
- |
|
Daniel PELIKAN |
|
ALC Wels |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
11,80 |
11,68 |
|
Daniel PELIKAN |
|
ALC Wels |
2000 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
43,55 |
43,55 |
|
Daniel PELIKAN |
|
ALC Wels |
2000 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
46,23 |
43,50 |
|
Franziska PICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,48 |
1,46 |
|
Franziska PICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,00 |
3,00 |
|
Franziska PICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
9,35 |
10,11 |
|
Franziska PICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
8,51 |
8,51 |
|
Franziska PICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
25,10 |
25,10 |
|
Franziska PICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,92 |
11,92 |
|
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,67 |
- |
|
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,04 |
6,04 |
|
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
12,56 |
12,56 |
|
Zina PISAROVA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
SVK |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,44 |
12,68 |
|
Zina PISAROVA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
SVK |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,00 |
- |
|
Zina PISAROVA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
SVK |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,76 |
5,68 |
|
Johanna PLANK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,40 |
13,40 |
|
Gundula POVYSIL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1986 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
42,33 |
30,67 |
|
Daniel RATTINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2000 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:02,84 |
2:05,79 |
|
Daniel RATTINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2000 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:12,65 |
4:26,09 |
|
Tobias RATTINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1997 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:55,03 |
- |
|
Tobias RATTINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1997 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:54,90 |
3:56,24 |
|
Leyla RESHED |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1993 |
ETH |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:48,08 |
- |
|
Evelyn ROHN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
34,07 |
33,69 |
|
Julius RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,30 |
4,30 |
|
Niklas SCHERB |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:01,64 |
2:01,64 |
|
Niklas SCHERB |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 91,4cm AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lena SCHINHAN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,71 |
13,71 |
|
Lena SCHINHAN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,28 |
5,28 |
|
Jana SCHNABEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,48 |
12,63 |
|
Jana SCHNABEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1999 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,00 |
6,00 |
|
Jana SCHNABEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1999 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
12,61 |
12,25 |
|
Julius SCHÖLLHORN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2000 |
GER |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael SCHONKA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
57,88 |
58,71 |
|
Michael SCHONKA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
37,84 |
- |
|
Nikola SOLOCKI |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,67 |
12,67 |
|
Nikola SOLOCKI |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
37,97 |
37,97 |
|
Nikola SOLOCKI |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob SPACHINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,88 |
5,80 |
|
Katharina STADLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,20 |
12,20 |
|
Katharina STADLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,77 |
25,77 |
|
Lara STIEGER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
26,10 |
23,72 |
|
Moritz TÖPFL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,74 |
5,74 |
|
Elena TRINKS |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
64,08 |
- |
|
Elena TRINKS |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:14,34 |
2:14,34 |
|
Elena TRINKS |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2004 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:47,42 |
4:52,77 |
|
Stanislav VALA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,63 |
- |
|
Stanislav VALA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stanislav VALA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
15,96 |
16,52 |
|
Stanislav VALA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 91,4cm AK - M |
55,44 |
56,28 |
|
Stanislav VALA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,43 |
- |
|
Stanislav VALA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
50,41 |
- |
|
Leonie WALCHSHOFER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,65 |
13,65 |
|
Leonie WALCHSHOFER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
2,90 |
2,90 |
|
Leonie WALCHSHOFER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,69 |
4,69 |
|
Leonie WALCHSHOFER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
8,78 |
8,78 |
|
Lisa WERNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
63,01 |
67,84 |
|
Lisa WERNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm AK - W |
71,38 |
74,60 |
|
Georg WERTHNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1956 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
14,84 |
- |
|
Georg WERTHNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1956 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
43,04 |
- |
|
Georg WERTHNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1956 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
68,32 |
- |
|
Ulrich WERTHNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1968 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
66,02 |
- |
|
Lisa WIESMAYR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,40 |
12,84 |
|
Lisa WIESMAYR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa WIESMAYR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,60 |
- |
|
Lisa WIESMAYR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,48 |
5,10 |
|
Carla WIMMER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,60 |
5,02 |
|
Jasmin ZWEIMÜLLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1994 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:49,95 |
- |
|
Lukas ZWEIMÜLLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
53,14 |
53,14 |
|
Lukas ZWEIMÜLLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 91,4cm AK - M |
56,38 |
56,41 |
|