Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Ayaz AKGÜL |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
9,13 |
9,13 |
|
Ayaz AKGÜL |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob ALBRECHT |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - M |
11,20 |
- |
|
Jakob ALBRECHT |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - M |
22,52 |
- |
|
Jolien ALLGÄUER |
|
TS Weiler |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,76 |
- |
|
Jolien ALLGÄUER |
|
TS Weiler |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
14,11 |
- |
|
Jolien ALLGÄUER |
|
TS Weiler |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emily ALVES |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
8,13 |
- |
|
Emily ALVES |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Phillip ALVES a.W. |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
8,13 |
8,13 |
|
Phillip ALVES a.W. |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias AUGUSTIN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
8,18 |
8,18 |
|
Elias AUGUSTIN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias AUGUSTIN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
3:02,20 |
3:02,20 |
|
Nico AUGUSTIN |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
12,06 |
12,06 |
|
Nico AUGUSTIN |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
25,18 |
- |
|
Oluwatosin AYODEJI |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
11,11 |
- |
|
Oluwatosin AYODEJI |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
22,20 |
- |
|
Din BECIC |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
GER |
50 Meter U12 - M |
8,37 |
8,37 |
|
Din BECIC |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
GER |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Din BECIC |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
GER |
800 Meter U12 - M |
2:53,01 |
2:53,01 |
|
Clara BEECKEN |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
GER |
50 Meter U12 - W |
8,34 |
8,34 |
|
Clara BEECKEN |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
GER |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elias BERCHTOLD a.W. |
|
TS Egg |
2012 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lena BERCHTOLD |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Aurelia BERNHARD |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
7,89 |
- |
|
Aurelia BERNHARD |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Luis BIRNBAUMER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - M |
7,86 |
- |
|
Luis BIRNBAUMER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luis BIRNBAUMER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - M |
3:02,98 |
- |
|
Angelina BLANK |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
7,82 |
- |
|
Angelina BLANK |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emilia BÖSCH |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emilia BÖSCH |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ronja BOSCHI |
|
SV Lochau |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
8,69 |
- |
|
Ronja BOSCHI |
|
SV Lochau |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ricarda BRAUN |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
8,73 |
- |
|
Ricarda BRAUN |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lorenz BREIER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
8,23 |
8,23 |
|
Lorenz BREIER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lorenz BREIER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Heidi BUCHER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
2:32,21 |
- |
|
Annika BURTSCHER a.W. |
|
TS Weiler |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Annika BURTSCHER a.W. |
|
TS Weiler |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Annika BURTSCHER a.W. |
|
TS Weiler |
2012 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Samuel BURTSCHER |
|
TS Weiler |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - M |
8,07 |
- |
|
Samuel BURTSCHER |
|
TS Weiler |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Samuel BURTSCHER |
|
TS Weiler |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - M |
3:03,52 |
- |
|
Patrick CERNY |
|
SV Lochau |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,12 |
- |
|
Patrick CERNY |
|
SV Lochau |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
12,79 |
12,97 |
|
Nadalina CIRJAK |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
CRO |
50 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nadalina CIRJAK |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
CRO |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Flora DENIFL |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
7,82 |
- |
|
Flora DENIFL |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Flora Eleonore DIEM a.W. |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alex DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
9,47 |
9,47 |
|
Alex DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alex DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
3:36,55 |
3:36,55 |
|
Ben DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
8,37 |
8,37 |
|
Ben DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ben DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
3:12,45 |
3:12,45 |
|
Julia DOBLER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,82 |
- |
|
Julia DOBLER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
13,81 |
- |
|
Theodor DORNSTETTER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
8,53 |
8,53 |
|
Theodor DORNSTETTER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Theodor DORNSTETTER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
2:56,21 |
2:56,21 |
|
Laura DREMMEL |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
8,25 |
- |
|
Laura DREMMEL |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jakob DÜNSER |
|
TS Weiler |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,50 |
- |
|
Jakob DÜNSER |
|
TS Weiler |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
12,37 |
12,37 |
|
Jakob DÜNSER |
|
TS Weiler |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leah DÜNSER |
|
TS Weiler |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leah DÜNSER |
|
TS Weiler |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leah DÜNSER |
|
TS Weiler |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Yannick Gabriel DÜR |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
9,31 |
- |
|
Yannick Gabriel DÜR |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Erik Johannes EISENHELD |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
0,10 |
8,56 |
|
Erik Johannes EISENHELD |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Erik Johannes EISENHELD |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
3:02,27 |
3:02,27 |
|
Eva EISENHELD |
|
SV Lochau |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,08 |
- |
|
Eva EISENHELD |
|
SV Lochau |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonhard ELBS |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,06 |
- |
|
Leonhard ELBS |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
12,76 |
- |
|
Leonhard ELBS |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:21,53 |
- |
|
Julian ELENDER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,93 |
- |
|
Julian ELENDER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
12,47 |
12,47 |
|
Julian ELENDER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jan-Niklas ERHART a.W. |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
8,60 |
8,60 |
|
Jan-Niklas ERHART a.W. |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jan-Niklas ERHART a.W. |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
2:51,11 |
2:51,11 |
|
Zeynep EYÜP |
|
TS Lauterach |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Zeynep EYÜP |
|
TS Lauterach |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nesta EZEH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
7,22 |
- |
|
Nesta EZEH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
11,19 |
- |
|
Nesta EZEH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
24,26 |
- |
|
Tara EZEH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tara EZEH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mona FELDKIRCHER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mona FELDKIRCHER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
14,15 |
- |
|
Nele FELDKIRCHER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nele FELDKIRCHER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
14,68 |
- |
|
Liv FEURSTEIN |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - W |
2:53,98 |
- |
|
Fanny Marie FINK |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
9,17 |
- |
|
Fanny Marie FINK |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paulina FINK |
|
TS Egg |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,55 |
- |
|
Paulina FINK |
|
TS Egg |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paulina FINK |
|
TS Egg |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
3:05,62 |
- |
|
Stefanie FINK |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,11 |
- |
|
Stefanie FINK |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Theodor FINK |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
8,81 |
8,81 |
|
Theodor FINK |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah FISCHNALLER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah FISCHNALLER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
2:38,49 |
- |
|
Marisa FISCHNALLER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter U23 - W |
8,49 |
- |
|
Marisa FISCHNALLER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
13,49 |
- |
|
Martin FITZ |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - M |
8,38 |
- |
|
Martin FITZ |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophia FITZ |
|
TS Egg |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,75 |
- |
|
Clemens FRÖHLICH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter U23 - M |
7,42 |
- |
|
Clemens FRÖHLICH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - M |
11,57 |
11,95 |
|
Magdalena GANTNER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
27,40 |
- |
|
Michael GANTNER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - M |
2:24,78 |
- |
|
Amelie Nyah GEPPERT a.W. |
|
SV Lochau |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
10,39 |
- |
|
Amelie Nyah GEPPERT a.W. |
|
SV Lochau |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Teresa GESER |
|
TS Egg |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Teresa GESER |
|
TS Egg |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lorenz GIERSE |
|
TS Lauterach |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
8,14 |
- |
|
Lorenz GIERSE |
|
TS Lauterach |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
12,89 |
- |
|
Lorenz GIERSE |
|
TS Lauterach |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
26,32 |
- |
|
Lorenz GIERSE |
|
TS Lauterach |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - M |
2:28,53 |
- |
|
Stella GIGL |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
7,92 |
- |
|
Stella GIGL |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura GOLDNER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
9,24 |
9,24 |
|
Laura GOLDNER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura GOLDNER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - W |
3:23,99 |
3:23,99 |
|
Luisa GRABHERR |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Luisa GRABHERR |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elena GREBENZ |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
7,72 |
7,97 |
|
Elena GREBENZ |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anika GRUTSCH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
7,98 |
7,98 |
|
Anika GRUTSCH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anika GRUTSCH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - W |
3:06,58 |
3:06,58 |
|
Alica HAMMERER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
8,65 |
- |
|
Alica HAMMERER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Annalena HAMMERER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,45 |
- |
|
Annalena HAMMERER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Annalena HAMMERER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna Lena HÄMMERLE |
|
TS Lustenau |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,27 |
- |
|
Anna Lena HÄMMERLE |
|
TS Lustenau |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emilia HÄMMERLE |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emilia HÄMMERLE |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emilia HÄMMERLE |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laurin HARRER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1999 |
AUT |
800 Meter U23 - M |
1:59,95 |
- |
|
Laura HEHLE |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
8,28 |
8,28 |
|
Laura HEHLE |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marie Christin HEHLE |
|
SV Lochau |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
9,76 |
- |
|
Marie Christin HEHLE |
|
SV Lochau |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Linus HEINZLE |
|
SV Lochau |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
10,66 |
- |
|
Linus HEINZLE |
|
SV Lochau |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lea Pauline HENNING |
|
TS Egg |
2007 |
GER |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,62 |
- |
|
Julia Maria HILLEBRAND |
|
TS Lauterach |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
8,70 |
8,70 |
|
Julia Maria HILLEBRAND |
|
TS Lauterach |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Robin HOLLER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Robin HOLLER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Rafaela HUDEC |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,64 |
- |
|
Rafaela HUDEC |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
15,24 |
- |
|
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,59 |
- |
|
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marco KARNEKAR |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter U23 - M |
7,23 |
- |
|
Marco KARNEKAR |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - M |
11,28 |
11,67 |
|
Marco KARNEKAR |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - M |
23,35 |
- |
|
Felix KAUFMANN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
GER |
50 Meter U12 - M |
8,22 |
8,22 |
|
Felix KAUFMANN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
GER |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix KAUFMANN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
GER |
800 Meter U12 - M |
2:57,70 |
2:57,70 |
|
David KEMMER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - M |
8,35 |
- |
|
David KEMMER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophia KEMMER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tobias KERSCHBAUMER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1999 |
AUT |
800 Meter U23 - M |
2:00,64 |
- |
|
Paul KITZ |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul KITZ |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Laurin KLEISER |
|
TS Dornbirn |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,19 |
- |
|
Laurin KLEISER |
|
TS Dornbirn |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,08 |
11,54 |
|
Laurin KLEISER |
|
TS Dornbirn |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,25 |
- |
|
Zsombor KLUCSIK |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
HUN |
50 Meter U14 - M |
8,24 |
- |
|
Zsombor KLUCSIK |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
HUN |
75 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Zsombor KLUCSIK |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
HUN |
800 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paula KÖB |
|
TS Lauterach |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
9,71 |
9,71 |
|
Paula KÖB |
|
TS Lauterach |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia KOCH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,53 |
- |
|
Julia KOCH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sarah KOCH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
8,35 |
8,35 |
|
Sarah KOCH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Amelie KOFLER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - W |
2:32,15 |
2:37,31 |
|
Corinne KÖNIG |
|
TS Lustenau |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,61 |
- |
|
Corinne KÖNIG |
|
TS Lustenau |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonhard Martin KÖNIG |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - M |
8,92 |
- |
|
Leonhard Martin KÖNIG |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Katharina KONZET |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,61 |
- |
|
Katharina KONZET |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jonas KRANZ |
|
TS Weiler |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,52 |
- |
|
Jonas KRANZ |
|
TS Weiler |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
13,01 |
- |
|
Jonas KRANZ |
|
TS Weiler |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel LANG |
|
TS Egg |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
7,86 |
- |
|
Daniel LANG |
|
TS Egg |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
12,74 |
- |
|
Eva LANG |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva LANG |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laurin LEHNER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
7,79 |
7,79 |
|
Laurin LEHNER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emma LERCH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,22 |
- |
|
Emma LERCH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johannes LERCH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
10,44 |
- |
|
Johannes LERCH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johannes LERCH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
3:08,97 |
3:08,97 |
|
Michael LERCH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
9,92 |
- |
|
Michael LERCH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael LERCH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
3:08,37 |
3:08,37 |
|
Lenita LLUGALIU |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
8,93 |
- |
|
Lenita LLUGALIU |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lenita LLUGALIU |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - W |
3:16,80 |
- |
|
Lena Marie LÜTHI |
|
TS Egg |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
8,69 |
- |
|
Lisa Valentina MADER a.W. |
|
SV Lochau |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa Valentina MADER a.W. |
|
SV Lochau |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Carla MAGALOTTI |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
8,76 |
8,77 |
|
Carla MAGALOTTI |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Loris MAGALOTTI |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - M |
8,68 |
- |
|
Loris MAGALOTTI |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna MAGER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
7,88 |
- |
|
Anna MAGER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - W |
12,34 |
- |
|
Anna MAGER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - W |
24,84 |
- |
|
Anna Lena MAGER |
|
SV Lochau |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
0,10 |
0,10 |
|
Anna Lena MAGER |
|
SV Lochau |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
0,10 |
0,10 |
|
Noah Ben MAGER |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
10,02 |
- |
|
Noah Ben MAGER |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter U23 - W |
2:22,00 |
- |
|
Hannah MALT |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah MALT |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jonathan MALT a.W. |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
9,28 |
9,28 |
|
Jonathan MALT a.W. |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Vincent MALT |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
12,62 |
- |
|
Vincent MALT |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
25,20 |
- |
|
Alina MARINGER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,49 |
- |
|
Alina MARINGER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alexander MARINGGELE |
|
SV Lochau |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
12,07 |
12,07 |
|
Alexander MARINGGELE |
|
SV Lochau |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
27,23 |
- |
|
Mariella MARINGGELE |
|
SV Lochau |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
8,41 |
- |
|
Mariella MARINGGELE |
|
SV Lochau |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna MARKSTALER |
|
TS Weiler |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
8,80 |
- |
|
Anna MARKSTALER |
|
TS Weiler |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jakob MARKSTALER |
|
TS Weiler |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - M |
7,91 |
- |
|
Jakob MARKSTALER |
|
TS Weiler |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alina MASAL |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
8,61 |
- |
|
Alina MASAL |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sara MAYER RADL |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,81 |
- |
|
Sara MAYER RADL |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sara MAYER RADL |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kilian MEUSBURGER |
|
TS Egg |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
9,64 |
9,64 |
|
Kilian MEUSBURGER |
|
TS Egg |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Kilian MEUSBURGER |
|
TS Egg |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
3:20,83 |
3:20,83 |
|
Matilda MEUSBURGER |
|
TS Egg |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,54 |
- |
|
Matilda MEUSBURGER |
|
TS Egg |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
13,52 |
- |
|
Matilda MEUSBURGER |
|
TS Egg |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jana MILOJEVIC |
|
TS Egg |
2010 |
SRB |
50 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jana MILOJEVIC |
|
TS Egg |
2010 |
SRB |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian MOHR |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian MOHR |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian MOHR |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Theresia Emma MOHR |
|
TS Egg |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nils MOOSMANN |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
10,10 |
10,10 |
|
Nils MOOSMANN |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Isabelle MÜLLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
8,91 |
- |
|
Isabelle MÜLLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Luca MÜLLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
9,42 |
- |
|
Luca MÜLLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elina NACHBAUR |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,85 |
- |
|
Elina NACHBAUR |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lynn NACHBAUR |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lynn NACHBAUR |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maya NEUNTEUFEL-FLATZ |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maya NEUNTEUFEL-FLATZ |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elias NUSSBAUMER |
|
SV Lochau |
2000 |
AUT |
800 Meter U23 - M |
1:57,18 |
- |
|
Lina OBERGSCHWANDTNER a.W. |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
10,22 |
10,22 |
|
Lina OBERGSCHWANDTNER a.W. |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia OBERHAUSER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
7,92 |
- |
|
Julia OBERHAUSER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Levin OBEXER a.W. |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
9,59 |
9,59 |
|
Levin OBEXER a.W. |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Linus OBLAK |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - M |
7,73 |
- |
|
Linus OBLAK |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Linus OBLAK |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - M |
2:48,72 |
- |
|
Lucas ÖLZ-BINDER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
9,16 |
9,16 |
|
Lucas ÖLZ-BINDER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lucas ÖLZ-BINDER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
3:34,46 |
3:34,46 |
|
Livius PAUL |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
9,02 |
- |
|
Livius PAUL |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leona PILLWEIN |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leona PILLWEIN |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ajla POLJO |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
BIH |
50 Meter U12 - W |
0,10 |
0,10 |
|
Ajla POLJO |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
BIH |
60 Meter U12 - W |
0,10 |
0,10 |
|
Julius PÖLLMANN |
|
TS Lauterach |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
9,18 |
- |
|
Julius PÖLLMANN |
|
TS Lauterach |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julius PÖLLMANN |
|
TS Lauterach |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julius PÖLLMANN |
|
TS Lauterach |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - M |
3:07,82 |
- |
|
Valentin PÖLLMANN |
|
TS Lauterach |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
9,03 |
- |
|
Valentin PÖLLMANN |
|
TS Lauterach |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
11,43 |
- |
|
Valentin PÖLLMANN |
|
TS Lauterach |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
3:16,54 |
- |
|
Isabel POSCH |
|
TS Lustenau |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
11,94 |
- |
|
Isabel POSCH |
|
TS Lustenau |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - W |
24,52 |
- |
|
Lisa POSCH |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - W |
8,36 |
- |
|
Lisa POSCH |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - W |
13,24 |
- |
|
Lisa POSCH |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter U20 - W |
2:15,88 |
- |
|
Jonas RÄDLER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
8,87 |
8,87 |
|
Jonas RÄDLER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jonas RÄDLER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
3:23,45 |
3:23,45 |
|
Pauline RAUTENBERG a.W. |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
GER |
50 Meter U12 - W |
9,73 |
9,73 |
|
Pauline RAUTENBERG a.W. |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
GER |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laurenz REIN a.W. |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
9,96 |
9,96 |
|
Laurenz REIN a.W. |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marie REINER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - W |
13,14 |
- |
|
Annika RHOMBERG |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,04 |
- |
|
Annika RHOMBERG |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
12,42 |
- |
|
Annika RHOMBERG |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
26,05 |
- |
|
Ella RHOMBERG |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ella RHOMBERG |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah RHOMBERG |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,28 |
- |
|
Hannah RHOMBERG |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lukas RITTER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter U20 - M |
8,04 |
- |
|
Lukas RITTER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
12,77 |
- |
|
Lukas RITTER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U20 - M |
26,77 |
- |
|
Karla Greta RIVERO MENDEZ |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
9,02 |
9,02 |
|
Karla Greta RIVERO MENDEZ |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Karla Greta RIVERO MENDEZ |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - W |
3:04,47 |
3:04,47 |
|
Klara ROMANOWSKI |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
7,90 |
- |
|
Klara ROMANOWSKI |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,56 |
- |
|
Emma RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
13,60 |
- |
|
Emma RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
27,57 |
- |
|
Lena RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,52 |
- |
|
Lena RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
13,82 |
- |
|
Lena RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U16 - W |
27,93 |
- |
|
Simon RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - M |
7,99 |
- |
|
Simon RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - M |
2:46,74 |
- |
|
Mia ROTTMAR |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
8,70 |
8,70 |
|
Mia ROTTMAR |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Carola RÜDISSER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
13,16 |
- |
|
Carola RÜDISSER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - W |
27,87 |
- |
|
Lenora Evelina RÜDISSER a.W. |
|
SV Lochau |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
10,28 |
- |
|
Lenora Evelina RÜDISSER a.W. |
|
SV Lochau |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marcel RÜDISSER |
|
TS Hohenems |
1995 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:57,77 |
- |
|
Sebastian RÜF |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - M |
8,06 |
- |
|
Sebastian RÜF |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian RÜF |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - M |
2:57,30 |
- |
|
Angelina RUPP |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
13,18 |
- |
|
Angelina RUPP |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
27,24 |
- |
|
Amy SALZGEBER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
8,08 |
8,08 |
|
Amy SALZGEBER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
9,44 |
- |
|
Amy SALZGEBER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - W |
2:47,16 |
2:47,31 |
|
Aliya SCHABEL |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
9,22 |
9,22 |
|
Aliya SCHABEL |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Aliya SCHABEL |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - W |
3:29,54 |
3:38,24 |
|
Victoria Sophia SCHACHER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,79 |
- |
|
Victoria Sophia SCHACHER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
13,91 |
- |
|
Emilia SCHALLERT-MARBERGER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
8,82 |
8,82 |
|
Emilia SCHALLERT-MARBERGER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pauline SCHEDLER |
|
TS Egg |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
3:05,94 |
- |
|
Valentina SCHEDLER |
|
TS Egg |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
3:16,12 |
- |
|
Jodok SCHNEIDER |
|
TS Egg |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
8,35 |
8,35 |
|
Jodok SCHNEIDER |
|
TS Egg |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Kathrina SCHNEIDER |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
7,96 |
- |
|
Kathrina SCHNEIDER |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER |
|
SV Lochau |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,95 |
- |
|
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER |
|
SV Lochau |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
14,04 |
- |
|
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER |
|
SV Lochau |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,84 |
- |
|
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER |
|
SV Lochau |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
13,93 |
- |
|
Lukas SCHWENDINGER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - M |
7,79 |
- |
|
Lukas SCHWENDINGER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leo SEEGER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,39 |
- |
|
Leo SEEGER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
12,90 |
12,90 |
|
Leo SEEGER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Connor SMITH a.W. |
|
SV Lochau |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Connor SMITH a.W. |
|
SV Lochau |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luisa SOBOTTA |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
8,90 |
- |
|
Luisa SOBOTTA |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Philipp SOBOTTA |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
9,06 |
9,17 |
|
Philipp SOBOTTA |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp SOBOTTA |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
3:08,47 |
3:08,47 |
|
Emma SOHM |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
8,79 |
8,79 |
|
Emma SOHM |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma SOHM |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - W |
3:07,98 |
3:07,98 |
|
Lisa SONDEREGGER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
9,72 |
- |
|
Lisa SONDEREGGER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa SONDEREGGER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - W |
3:17,02 |
- |
|
Simon SONDEREGGER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
13,10 |
- |
|
Simon SONDEREGGER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Yannis SONDERGGER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
10,06 |
10,06 |
|
Yannis SONDERGGER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Frido STECHER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,21 |
- |
|
Frido STECHER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
12,56 |
- |
|
Frido STECHER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Noah STEFANI a.W. |
|
SV Lochau |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Noah STEFANI a.W. |
|
SV Lochau |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
8,16 |
8,16 |
|
Elias STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,85 |
- |
|
Elias STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
2:38,98 |
2:38,98 |
|
Fabian STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
9,57 |
- |
|
Fabian STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Fabian STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - M |
2:38,29 |
- |
|
Lukas STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,35 |
- |
|
Lukas STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
12,35 |
12,35 |
|
Lukas STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U16 - M |
26,52 |
- |
|
Dietmar STEINER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
1944 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,38 |
- |
|
Dietmar STEINER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
1944 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,29 |
- |
|
Christian STEURER a.W. |
|
TS Hohenems |
1972 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,48 |
- |
|
Christian STEURER a.W. |
|
TS Hohenems |
1972 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,77 |
- |
|
Johanna STRICKER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
8,42 |
- |
|
Johanna STRICKER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna STRICKER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - W |
3:09,52 |
- |
|
Carolina TEDESCHI |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Carolina TEDESCHI |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Catharina TEDESCHI |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Catharina TEDESCHI |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Addyson TERLER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
8,56 |
8,56 |
|
Addyson TERLER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Addyson TERLER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
2:59,46 |
2:59,46 |
|
Louisa TRIPP |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Louisa TRIPP |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mia Margret TROTTER |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
9,85 |
9,85 |
|
Mia Margret TROTTER |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Matilda URSO |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - W |
9,57 |
9,57 |
|
Matilda URSO |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Matilda URSO |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - W |
3:47,07 |
3:47,07 |
|
Timothy VENTURI |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2005 |
GBR |
800 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emily VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,49 |
- |
|
Emily VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
15,55 |
- |
|
Mika VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter U20 - M |
11,35 |
11,35 |
|
Frida VRANICAR |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2011 |
SLO |
50 Meter U12 - W |
9,73 |
9,73 |
|
Frida VRANICAR |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2011 |
SLO |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tereza VRANICAR |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2008 |
SLO |
50 Meter U14 - W |
8,89 |
- |
|
Tereza VRANICAR |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2008 |
SLO |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tereza VRANICAR |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2008 |
SLO |
800 Meter U14 - W |
2:56,24 |
- |
|
Patrik WALDER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,73 |
- |
|
Patrik WALDER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,89 |
- |
|
Julia WALDNER |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia WALDNER |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Niklas WALL |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
8,22 |
8,22 |
|
Niklas WALL |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Niklas WALL |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Benjamin WALSER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
8,17 |
8,17 |
|
Benjamin WALSER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Bernd WALSER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
1971 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Bernd WALSER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
1971 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,33 |
13,75 |
|
Bernd WALSER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
1971 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
27,40 |
- |
|
Lennard WEBER |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
GER |
50 Meter U12 - M |
8,97 |
8,97 |
|
Lennard WEBER |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
GER |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lennard WEBER |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
GER |
800 Meter U12 - M |
3:09,25 |
3:09,25 |
|
Jasmin WEIß |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lola Petronella WELLMANN |
|
SV Lochau |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - W |
0,10 |
0,10 |
|
Larissa WIEDER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
SUI |
50 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Larissa WIEDER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
SUI |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Verena WIEDERIN |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
1992 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,77 |
- |
|
Verena WIEDERIN |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
1992 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,31 |
- |
|
Verena WIEDERIN |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
1992 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,87 |
- |
|
Julius WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter U12 - M |
7,85 |
7,85 |
|
Julius WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julius WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U12 - M |
3:21,78 |
- |
|
Lorenz WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
50 Meter U14 - M |
8,07 |
- |
|
Lorenz WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
75 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lorenz WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - M |
3:04,72 |
- |
|