Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Elfriede ALBIN |
|
Cricket |
1961 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
35,12 |
- |
|
Hermann ALMEDER |
|
RC Runningcoach |
1969 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,59 |
- |
|
Cameron ANDERSON |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
GBR |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:58,47 |
- |
|
Ewan ANDERSON |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
GBR |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:54,57 |
- |
|
Marcus ARTNER |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
40,00 |
- |
|
Marcus ARTNER |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marek BACA |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
SVK |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marek BACA |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
SVK |
300 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Max BAXA |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,20 |
8,20 |
|
Max BAXA |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2008 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
19,62 |
19,62 |
|
Maneo BÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Maneo BÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christopher BRÜCKLER |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
2000 Meter AK - M |
6:06,57 |
- |
|
Valerie BURGER |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Valerie BURGER |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
44,40 |
- |
|
Nina BUTTER a.W. |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Nina BUTTER a.W. |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
29,25 |
29,25 |
|
Aljosa CAPAN |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Aljosa CAPAN |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anja DLAUHY |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
19,55 |
- |
|
Noah EDELBAUER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2009 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Patrick EDERER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
2000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Niklas EINFALT |
|
o.V. |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,00 |
8,00 |
|
Niklas EINFALT |
|
o.V. |
2003 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
20,00 |
20,00 |
|
Sophie EINFALT |
|
o.V. |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,00 |
9,00 |
|
Sophie EINFALT |
|
o.V. |
2005 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
21,00 |
21,00 |
|
John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
NGR |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,52 |
- |
|
John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
NGR |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Roland FENCL |
|
DSG Wien |
1992 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:38,38 |
- |
|
Maximilian FISCHER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2001 |
AUT |
2000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominic FÖLDVARI |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
HUN |
1000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa FORST |
|
DSG Wien |
1999 |
AUT |
2000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1945 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Johannes FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1958 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Johannes FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1958 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Antonia GANSTERER |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Antonia GANSTERER |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
42,83 |
- |
|
Caroline GANSTERER |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - W |
2:01,44 |
- |
|
Christian GARTNER |
|
Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen |
1971 |
AUT |
2000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Helmut GERIK a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1956 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,21 |
- |
|
Helmut GERIK a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1956 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
35,49 |
- |
|
Emil GEYER |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2005 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
40,77 |
- |
|
Emil GEYER |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2005 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - M |
1:44,28 |
- |
|
Marie GLASER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
2005 |
AUT |
2000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Annika GORNIK |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2008 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jonas GORNIK |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2006 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
44,31 |
- |
|
Christopher GROSSSTEINER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2004 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonie Zoe HALLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie Zoe HALLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Edin HARBAS |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1998 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - M |
1:33,44 |
- |
|
Georges Blanchard HIDJAM |
|
DSG Wien |
1992 |
CMR |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,43 |
- |
|
Fabian HOLDMANN |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2009 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:47,09 |
- |
|
Gerald HOLKOVIC |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1963 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon HORAK |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,40 |
8,40 |
|
Simon HORAK |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2006 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hosain HOSSAINI |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AFG |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hosain HOSSAINI |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AFG |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Nikola JÖRGL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Nikola JÖRGL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Buba KAMARA |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
GAM |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Buba KAMARA |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
GAM |
300 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp KARBUN |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1988 |
AUT |
2000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Ramin KHORCHIDI |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,46 |
- |
|
Ramin KHORCHIDI |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias KLEIN a.W. |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2007 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Rosalie KLINGLER |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
GER |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,17 |
- |
|
Leon KOHN |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1998 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - M |
1:21,44 |
- |
|
Matthias KRACH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1991 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
13,73 |
13,73 |
|
Kevin Noah KRISTEN |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2006 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:31,66 |
- |
|
Anja KUCHER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2007 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elias LACHKOVICS |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias LACHKOVICS |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
38,76 |
- |
|
Helmut LANG a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1940 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
13,17 |
- |
|
Helmut LANG a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1940 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
38,70 |
- |
|
Pauline LEGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
19,95 |
- |
|
Pauline LEGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
43,37 |
- |
|
Katharina LOCSMANDY |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,00 |
9,00 |
|
Katharina LOCSMANDY |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2009 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Markus LOCSMANDY |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2007 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:05,06 |
- |
|
Lucienne LOY |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Livia MADERBÖCK |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - W |
2:09,89 |
- |
|
Carolina MAIER a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
8,05 |
- |
|
Michael MARGARYAN |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,49 |
- |
|
Michael MARGARYAN |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Bil MARINKOVIC |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1973 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
40,96 |
37,93 |
|
Kathrin MAURER |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Chinomnso NNAMDI |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,19 |
- |
|
Chinomnso NNAMDI |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Chinomnso NNAMDI |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
40,12 |
- |
|
Lisa OBERNDORFER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1999 |
AUT |
2000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Susanne PEROUTKA |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1976 |
AUT |
2000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth PÖLTNER-HOLKOVIC |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1972 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - W |
1:43,13 |
- |
|
Nicole PRAUCHNER |
|
LC Neufurth |
2004 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
43,21 |
- |
|
Nicole PRAUCHNER |
|
LC Neufurth |
2004 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Linus PUCK |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Ema PUDIC |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
CRO |
2000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Cedric RAUSCH |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus REIßELHUBER |
|
team2012.at |
2005 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian RINGHOFER |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
18,21 |
- |
|
Laura RIPFEL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - W |
43,47 |
- |
|
Laura RIPFEL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - W |
1:39,81 |
- |
|
Alessio RONCO |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,83 |
7,83 |
|
Alessio RONCO |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonie RUPP |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - W |
1:52,51 |
- |
|
Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp SCHINDLER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp SCHINDLER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
39,44 |
- |
|
Simon SCHMIDMAYR |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2001 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:41,89 |
- |
|
Simon SCHMIDMAYR |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2001 |
AUT |
2000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentin SCHÖNBAUER |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2004 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
38,37 |
38,37 |
|
Stephanie SCHROTTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1986 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - W |
1:49,23 |
- |
|
Raphael SCHWEIGER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2007 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:09,18 |
- |
|
Nicklas SHAW |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Suri STÖHR |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2007 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Christopher STROH |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2005 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Leni TRIESSNIG |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,32 |
8,38 |
|
Leni TRIESSNIG |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael TURZA |
|
LG Wien |
1974 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael TURZA |
|
LG Wien |
1974 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
45,25 |
45,25 |
|
Raphael TYRAJ |
|
Team Vegan.at |
1996 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Julius ULRICH |
|
LAV Stdwrk. Tübingen |
1998 |
GER |
600 Meter AK - M |
1:30,00 |
1:30,00 |
|
Andreas UNGER |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,91 |
- |
|
Andreas UNGER |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
16,70 |
- |
|
Elisabeth VESELSKY |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
2000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael VIKTORA |
|
DSG Wien |
1974 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,94 |
- |
|
Michael VIKTORA |
|
DSG Wien |
1974 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
10,21 |
6,87 |
|
Marion VILOTEAU |
|
EACPA Cercy |
2000 |
FRA |
300 Meter AK - W |
45,00 |
45,00 |
|
Marion VILOTEAU |
|
EACPA Cercy |
2000 |
FRA |
600 Meter AK - W |
1:36,00 |
1:36,00 |
|
Linda VIRAG |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,00 |
9,00 |
|
Linda VIRAG |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2009 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - W |
20,00 |
20,00 |
|
Helene VOGEL |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
600 Meter AK - W |
1:48,38 |
- |
|
Lukas WEILHARTER |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,36 |
- |
|
Lukas WEILHARTER |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
17,04 |
- |
|
Lukas WEILHARTER |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
300 Meter AK - M |
36,59 |
- |
|
Ilse WICHA |
|
ÖTB-Wien/LA |
1948 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
22,99 |
- |
|
Katharina WILTZSCH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2008 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:50,99 |
- |
|
Katharina WILTZSCH a.W. |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2008 |
GER |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian ZACH a.W. |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2008 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Gerhard ZILLNER |
|
DSG Wien |
1971 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
18,84 |
- |
|
Gerhard ZILLNER a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
1971 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
52,35 |
- |
|
Sebastian ZINKL |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
10,67 |
10,67 |
|
Sebastian ZINKL |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2010 |
AUT |
150 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|