Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Christian MARK |
|
IAC |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:12,14 |
- |
|
Maximilian MÖSL |
|
SK Völs |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:12,40 |
- |
|
Samuel BITTER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2015 |
GER |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:13,15 |
- |
|
Matteo SCHNEIDER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:13,39 |
- |
|
Michael KOLLNIG |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:13,53 |
- |
|
Leo PETERSCHELKA |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2016 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:13,67 |
- |
|
Jakob PRESSLAUER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:13,75 |
- |
|
Julian MAYER |
|
SK Völs |
2016 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:14,26 |
- |
|
Leano BRAUN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:14,44 |
- |
|
David SEIDNER |
|
SK Völs |
2016 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:15,16 |
- |
|
Gabriel MÖST LACERDA |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:15,28 |
- |
|
David ASTNER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:27,16 |
- |
|
Fuchs SIMON |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:27,86 |
- |
|
Raphael Christoph PRANTL-HYE |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:27,99 |
- |
|
Noah MAYR |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:28,26 |
- |
|
Thomas OFNER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2016 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:31,82 |
- |
|
Felix SAMMER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
0:35,47 |
- |
|
Clemens STEURER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Wörgl |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Niklas ADAMER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Wörgl |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannes FUCHS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2016 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sami DÖNMEZ |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2016 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
David BLAZINOVIC |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2016 |
HUN |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannes TSCHUGG |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2016 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Moritz ORENDI |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2016 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian RASCH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2016 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leo KUHLEN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2016 |
GER |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexander HOFER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luca FUCHS |
|
LG Decker Itter |
2015 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|