Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Julius WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,75 |
- |
|
Erik Johannes EISENHELD |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,72 |
- |
|
Phillip ALVES |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,60 |
- |
|
Felix KAUFMANN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
GER |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,52 |
- |
|
Din BECIC |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
GER |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,51 |
- |
|
Elias RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,50 |
- |
|
Ben DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,43 |
- |
|
Emanuel DORNER |
|
TS Egg |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,34 |
- |
|
Gabriel RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,30 |
- |
|
Elias STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,26 |
- |
|
Theodor DORNSTETTER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,26 |
- |
|
Elias AUGUSTIN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,20 |
- |
|
Valentin PÖLLMANN |
|
TS Lauterach |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,11 |
- |
|
Jodok SCHNEIDER |
|
TS Egg |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,08 |
- |
|
Philipp SOBOTTA |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,01 |
- |
|
Alex DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
2,92 |
- |
|
Lennard WEBER |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
GER |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
2,76 |
- |
|
Addyson TERLER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
2,75 |
- |
|
Michael LERCH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
2,66 |
- |
|
Johannes LERCH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
2,62 |
- |
|
Laurenz REIN |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
2,49 |
- |
|
Linus TIRRONIEMI |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
2,39 |
- |
|
Lucas ÖLZ-BINDER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
1,50 |
- |
|
Damian WILLI |
|
TS Egg |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jonas RÄDLER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Kilian MEUSBURGER |
|
TS Egg |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ayaz AKGÜL |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Benjamin WALSER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Niklas WALL |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Theodor FINK |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Eliah BOLTER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lorenz BREIER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Yannis SONDERGGER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Laurin LEHNER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nils MOOSMANN |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emil NAIER |
|
TS Lustenau |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Samuel WALCHENSTEINER |
|
TS Lustenau |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|